3e ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 08.05.2021
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Helvetia NE I
R
FC Le Parc I
FC Bevaix I
R
FC Deportivo
FC Lusitanos
R
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Unine I
R
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Colombier II
R
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Hauterive I
R

3e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Bevaix I9810(23)32:6+2625 
2.FC Colombier II9720(17)24:8+1623 
3.FC Hauterive I9603(21)33:24+918 
4.FC Val-de-Ruz I9513(11)31:14+1716 
5.FC Bosna Neuchâtel I9513(26)27:19+816 
6.FC Le Parc I9513(34)23:19+416 
7.FC Lusitanos9414(28)23:20+313 
8.FC Saint-Blaise II9405(12)25:36-1112 
9.FC Unine I9216(19)15:26-117 
10.FC Helvetia NE I9207(23)19:36-176 
11.FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I9108(16)16:47-313 
12.FC Deportivo9027(33)16:29-132 

3e ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 08.05.2021
FC Les Bois I
FC Peseux Comète I
R
FC Couvet I
FC Lignières I
R
FC La Sagne I
FC Saint-Blaise I
R
FC Cortaillod I
FC Le Landeron I
R
FC Coffrane II
FC Bôle II
R
FC Ticino
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
R

3e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Bôle II9810(22)32:7+2525 
2.FC Saint-Blaise I8611(8)33:11+2219 
3.FC Coffrane II9513(15)26:25+116 
4.FC Lignières I9504(11)27:11+1615 
5.FC Les Bois I8332(16)17:13+412 
6.FC Cortaillod I8404(17)23:20+312 
7.FC Couvet I9333(8)20:18+212 
8.FC Peseux Comète I8332(61)17:10+711 
9.FC La Sagne I9216(27)13:35-227 
10.FC Le Landeron I9144(64)17:28-116 
11.FC Ticino8035(33)8:28-203 
12.FC Bosna Neuchâtel II8026(32)11:38-272 

Juniors A - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Juniors A - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Le Locle4400(2)21:4+1712 
2.FC Corcelles Cormondrèche5401(1)12:9+312 
3.Grpm VDT (Couvet)5401(2)19:5+1412 
4.Team Bas-Lac (Marin)5311(13)23:6+1710 
5.Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)4121(2)9:6+35 
6.Grpm FCCPC (Coffrane)5113(3)8:10-24 
7.Team Littoral (Boudry)4103(1)9:17-83 
8.FC Val-de-Ruz II4004(0)0:20-200 
9.FC Bosna Neuchâtel4004(29)1:25-240 

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 1

1.Neuchâtel City FC6600(0)51:3+4818 
2.Cressier Sport 20196213(0)13:25-127 
3.FC Peseux Comète 5113(1)13:29-164 
4.FC Bosna Neuchâtel5104(0)10:30-203