Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

Sa 29.03.2003
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
Grpm La Côte (Peseux-Comète) II
1
0
N° match 226181
Grpm Bas-Lac
FC Les Bois
1
4
N° match 226179
FC Cortaillod I
FC Marin-Sports II
1
1
N° match 226180
Sa 05.04.2003
FC Marin-Sports II
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
1
5
N° match 226183
Grpm Bas-Lac
FC Cortaillod I
2
1
N° match 226184
FC Les Bois
Grpm La Côte (Peseux-Comète) II
5
3
N° match 226182
Sa 26.04.2003
Grpm La Côte (Peseux-Comète) II
FC Marin-Sports II
4
1
N° match 226187
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
Grpm Bas-Lac
5
2
N° match 226186
FC Cortaillod I
FC Les Bois
0
3
N° match 226185
Me 30.04.2003
FC Cortaillod I
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
4
2
N° match 226190
Sa 03.05.2003
Grpm Bas-Lac
Grpm La Côte (Peseux-Comète) II
2
12
N° match 226189
FC Les Bois
FC Marin-Sports II
2
1
N° match 226188
Me 07.05.2003
Grpm La Côte (Peseux-Comète) II
FC Cortaillod I
4
1
N° match 226192
FC Marin-Sports II
Grpm Bas-Lac
2
1
N° match 226193
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
FC Les Bois
2
5
N° match 226191
Sa 10.05.2003
FC Les Bois
Grpm Bas-Lac
7
1
N° match 226194
Grpm La Côte (Peseux-Comète) II
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
4
4
N° match 226196
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Cortaillod I
1
4
N° match 226195
Sa 17.05.2003
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
FC Marin-Sports II
1
2
N° match 226198
FC Cortaillod I
Grpm Bas-Lac
2
0
N° match 226199
Grpm La Côte (Peseux-Comète) II
FC Les Bois
4
8
N° match 226197
Sa 24.05.2003
Grpm Bas-Lac
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
1
5
N° match 226201
FC Les Bois
FC Cortaillod I
2
0
N° match 226200
FC Marin-Sports II
Grpm La Côte (Peseux-Comète) II
4
6
N° match 226202
Sa 31.05.2003
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Les Bois
0
7
N° match 226203
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
FC Cortaillod I
8
1
N° match 226205
Grpm La Côte (Peseux-Comète) II
Grpm Bas-Lac
13
7
N° match 226204
Ma 03.06.2003
Grpm Bas-Lac
FC Marin-Sports II
0
2
N° match 226208
Me 04.06.2003
FC Cortaillod I
Grpm La Côte (Peseux-Comète) II
2
1
N° match 226207
FC Les Bois
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
6
1
N° match 226206

Association neuchâteloise de football