Championnat / Coupe

3e ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 21.08.2004
FC Le Parc I
FC Kosova NE
1
3
N° match 153825
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC Le Locle II
5
1
N° match 153823
Di 22.08.2004
FC Coffrane I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
2
1
N° match 153827
FC La Sagne I
FC Saint-Imier II
0
3
N° match 153824
FC AP Val-de-Travers
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
0
2
N° match 153826
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Fleurier I
1
3
N° match 153822
Sa 28.08.2004
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Etoile-Sporting I
1
2
N° match 153833
FC Le Locle II
FC La Sagne I
0
5
N° match 153832
FC Kosova NE
FC AP Val-de-Travers
1
3
N° match 153830
FC Fleurier I
FC Coffrane I
1
0
N° match 153828
Di 29.08.2004
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Le Parc I
5
0
N° match 153831
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
1
0
N° match 153829
Sa 04.09.2004
FC Coffrane I
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
0
2
N° match 153839
FC Le Parc I
FC Le Locle II
3
1
N° match 153836
FC Kosova NE
FC Val-de-Ruz I
2
1
N° match 153838
FC La Sagne I
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
2
1
N° match 153835
FC AP Val-de-Travers
FC Saint-Imier II
2
2
N° match 153837
Di 05.09.2004
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC Fleurier I
1
1
N° match 153834
Sa 11.09.2004
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Le Parc I
3
2
N° match 153844
FC Fleurier I
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
1
3
N° match 153840
FC Kosova NE
FC Coffrane I
2
2
N° match 153841
FC Le Locle II
FC AP Val-de-Travers
2
2
N° match 153843
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC La Sagne I
0
2
N° match 153845
Di 12.09.2004
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Val-de-Ruz I
2
0
N° match 153842
Je 16.09.2004
FC La Sagne I
FC Fleurier I
1
5
N° match 153846
FC AP Val-de-Travers
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
3
1
N° match 153848
FC Le Parc I
FC Etoile-Sporting I
3
0
N° match 153847
FC Le Locle II
FC Val-de-Ruz I
5
1
N° match 153849
Sa 18.09.2004
FC Coffrane I
FC Saint-Imier II
5
0
N° match 153850
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
FC Kosova NE
2
0
N° match 153851
Ve 24.09.2004
FC Saint-Imier II
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
0
2
N° match 153853
FC Fleurier I
FC Kosova NE
2
0
N° match 153852
Sa 25.09.2004
FC La Sagne I
FC Le Parc I
6
2
N° match 153857
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC AP Val-de-Travers
1
2
N° match 153856
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Val-de-Ruz I
1
2
N° match 153855
Di 26.09.2004
FC Le Locle II
FC Coffrane I
1
7
N° match 153854
Sa 02.10.2004
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
FC Le Locle II
3
0
N° match 153862
FC Le Parc I
FC Fleurier I
2
3
N° match 153858
FC Coffrane I
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
3
0
N° match 153861
FC Kosova NE
FC Saint-Imier II
3
1
N° match 153863
Di 03.10.2004
FC AP Val-de-Travers
FC La Sagne I
0
1
N° match 153859
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
1
2
N° match 153860
Sa 09.10.2004
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC Coffrane I
4
1
N° match 153867
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
5
3
N° match 153866
FC Fleurier I
FC Saint-Imier II
2
1
N° match 153864
FC Le Locle II
FC Kosova NE
2
2
N° match 153865
FC La Sagne I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
4
2
N° match 153868
FC Le Parc I
FC AP Val-de-Travers
2
0
N° match 153869
Sa 16.10.2004
FC Kosova NE
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
2
1
N° match 153874
Di 17.10.2004
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Le Parc I
2
2
N° match 153871
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
FC Etoile-Sporting I
2
1
N° match 153873
Sa 23.10.2004
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Saint-Imier II
3
1
N° match 153877
FC Le Parc I
FC Coffrane I
1
3
N° match 153880
FC Fleurier I
FC Le Locle II
3
0
N° match 153876
Di 24.10.2004
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC Kosova NE
3
3
N° match 153878
FC La Sagne I
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
2
1
N° match 153879
FC AP Val-de-Travers
FC Val-de-Ruz I
0
3
N° match 153881
Sa 30.10.2004
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Fleurier I
1
1
N° match 153882
Di 31.10.2004
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Etoile-Sporting I
1
4
N° match 153886
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
FC Le Parc I
4
2
N° match 153884
FC Le Locle II
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
5
2
N° match 153887
FC Coffrane I
FC AP Val-de-Travers
1
2
N° match 153883
Sa 06.11.2004
FC Fleurier I
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
4
2
N° match 153888
FC Kosova NE
FC Le Parc I
3
4
N° match 153891
Di 07.11.2004
FC Saint-Imier II
FC La Sagne I
1
1
N° match 153890
FC Le Locle II
FC Etoile-Sporting I
1
1
N° match 153889
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
FC AP Val-de-Travers
0
0
N° match 153892
FC Coffrane I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
2
2
N° match 153893
Me 10.11.2004
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Le Locle II
2
2
N° match 153875
Di 14.11.2004
FC AP Val-de-Travers
FC Fleurier I
1
0
N° match 153870
Sa 02.04.2005
FC Coffrane I
FC Fleurier I
2
2
N° match 153894
Di 03.04.2005
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
1
0
N° match 153895
FC AP Val-de-Travers
FC Kosova NE
1
3
N° match 153896
Di 10.04.2005
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
FC Coffrane I
1
0
N° match 153905
Me 13.04.2005
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
4
2
N° match 153899
Je 14.04.2005
FC Le Parc I
FC Saint-Imier II
1
1
N° match 153897
Sa 16.04.2005
FC Le Parc I
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
3
1
N° match 153910
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
FC Fleurier I
1
0
N° match 153906
Sa 23.04.2005
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
FC Kosova NE
0
1
N° match 153917
FC Fleurier I
FC La Sagne I
1
0
N° match 153912
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC AP Val-de-Travers
2
1
N° match 153914
Di 24.04.2005
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Coffrane I
2
1
N° match 153916
Me 27.04.2005
FC Coffrane I
FC La Sagne I
1
5
N° match 153872
FC Fleurier I
FC Etoile-Sporting I
3
0
N° match 153900
Sa 30.04.2005
FC Coffrane I
FC Le Locle II
2
1
N° match 153920
FC Le Parc I
FC La Sagne I
1
1
N° match 153923
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
FC Saint-Imier II
1
3
N° match 153919
FC Kosova NE
FC Fleurier I
0
1
N° match 153918
Di 01.05.2005
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
2
1
N° match 153921
FC AP Val-de-Travers
FC Etoile-Sporting I
2
3
N° match 153922
Me 04.05.2005
FC La Sagne I
FC AP Val-de-Travers
3
4
N° match 153925
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
3
2
N° match 153926
Sa 07.05.2005
FC Fleurier I
FC Le Parc I
0
1
N° match 153924
Di 08.05.2005
FC Le Locle II
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
7
2
N° match 153928
Ma 10.05.2005
FC Le Locle II
FC Le Parc I
1
0
N° match 153902
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC La Sagne I
0
2
N° match 153901
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Kosova NE
2
1
N° match 153929
Je 12.05.2005
FC AP Val-de-Travers
FC Le Parc I
1
1
N° match 153935
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC La Sagne I
1
1
N° match 153934
Sa 14.05.2005
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Fleurier I
3
2
N° match 153930
FC Coffrane I
FC Etoile-Sporting I
3
1
N° match 153933
FC Kosova NE
FC Le Locle II
4
1
N° match 153931
Ma 17.05.2005
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Kosova NE
3
1
N° match 153904
FC Saint-Imier II
FC AP Val-de-Travers
1
4
N° match 153903
FC La Sagne I
FC Le Locle II
3
2
N° match 153898
Sa 21.05.2005
FC La Sagne I
FC Coffrane I
1
2
N° match 153938
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Kosova NE
2
1
N° match 153940
FC Le Parc I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
1
1
N° match 153937
FC Fleurier I
FC AP Val-de-Travers
4
0
N° match 153936
FC Etoile-Sporting I
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
0
3
N° match 153939
Di 22.05.2005
FC Le Locle II
FC Saint-Imier II
2
2
N° match 153941
Ma 24.05.2005
FC Coffrane I
FC Kosova NE
1
0
N° match 153907
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC Le Parc I
4
5
N° match 153913
FC AP Val-de-Travers
FC Le Locle II
2
1
N° match 153909
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Saint-Imier II
2
1
N° match 153908
Sa 28.05.2005
FC Coffrane I
FC Le Parc I
2
3
N° match 153946
Di 29.05.2005
FC Le Locle II
FC Fleurier I
2
5
N° match 153942
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
1
0
N° match 153943
FC Kosova NE
FC Etoile-Sporting I
3
5
N° match 153944
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
FC La Sagne I
4
0
N° match 153945
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC AP Val-de-Travers
1
2
N° match 153947
Ma 31.05.2005
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
5
0
N° match 153932
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Le Locle II
2
0
N° match 153915
FC La Sagne I
FC Etoile-Sporting I
0
0
N° match 153911
Je 02.06.2005
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Coffrane I
3
2
N° match 153927
FC Kosova NE
FC La Sagne I
2
2
N° match 153885
Di 05.06.2005
FC Fleurier I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
4
2
N° match 153948
FC AP Val-de-Travers
FC Coffrane I
0
4
N° match 153949
FC Le Parc I
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
3
0
N° match 153950
FC La Sagne I
FC Kosova NE
1
3
N° match 153951
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC Saint-Imier II
0
4
N° match 153952
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Le Locle II
1
0
N° match 153953