Championnat / Coupe

Juniors B - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Sa 02.04.2005
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
Val-de-Ruz (USGC)
0
2
N° match 247857
Sa 09.04.2005
Team Littoral (7011)
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
1
1
N° match 247864
FC Serrières NE I
FCFF (Deportivo)
0
3
N° match 247861
Me 13.04.2005
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
2
3
N° match 247866
Sa 16.04.2005
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
Val-de-Ruz (USGC)
0
3
N° match 247868
FC Les Brenets
Team Littoral (7011)
1
8
N° match 247867
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
FC Serrières NE I
2
4
N° match 247870
Ve 22.04.2005
FCFF (Floria)
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
1
2
N° match 247875
Sa 23.04.2005
Val-de-Ruz (USGC)
FCFF (Deportivo)
1
1
N° match 247872
Team Littoral (7011)
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
4
0
N° match 247873
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
2
4
N° match 247871
Me 27.04.2005
Val-de-Ruz (USGC)
FC Les Brenets
8
0
N° match 247863
Sa 30.04.2005
FC Les Brenets
FCFF (Floria)
4
0
N° match 247876
FC Serrières NE I
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
3
0
N° match 247880
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
Val-de-Ruz (USGC)
1
1
N° match 247879
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
0
5
N° match 247877
FCFF (Deportivo)
Team Littoral (7011)
3
2
N° match 247878
Lu 02.05.2005
Val-de-Ruz (USGC)
FC Serrières NE I
1
2
N° match 247881
Me 04.05.2005
FCFF (Floria)
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
0
2
N° match 247884
Team Littoral (7011)
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
1
8
N° match 247882
Lu 09.05.2005
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
FC Serrières NE I
4
5
N° match 247859
Team Littoral (7011)
FCFF (Floria)
1
0
N° match 247856
Ma 10.05.2005
FC Les Brenets
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
1
2
N° match 247858
Me 11.05.2005
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
FC Les Brenets
11
3
N° match 247874
Je 12.05.2005
FCFF (Deportivo)
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
1
4
N° match 247860
Me 18.05.2005
FC Serrières NE I
Team Littoral (7011)
11
0
N° match 247889
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
4
3
N° match 247886
FCFF (Deportivo)
FCFF (Floria)
2
1
N° match 247887
Je 19.05.2005
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
Val-de-Ruz (USGC)
0
4
N° match 247890
Sa 21.05.2005
Team Littoral (7011)
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
2
6
N° match 247891
FC Les Brenets
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
3
3
N° match 247895
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
FCFF (Deportivo)
1
2
N° match 247894
FCFF (Floria)
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
1
2
N° match 247893
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
FC Serrières NE I
3
1
N° match 247892
Me 25.05.2005
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
4
1
N° match 247888
Je 26.05.2005
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
1
0
N° match 247862
Sa 28.05.2005
Val-de-Ruz (USGC)
Team Littoral (7011)
1
4
N° match 247900
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
1
4
N° match 247899
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
4
0
N° match 247897
FC Serrières NE I
FCFF (Floria)
3
0
F
N° match 247898
FCFF (Deportivo)
FC Les Brenets
7
0
N° match 247896
Je 02.06.2005
FCFF (Deportivo)
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
11
3
N° match 247869
Sa 04.06.2005
FC Les Brenets
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
1
16
N° match 247904
FCFF (Floria)
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
1
3
N° match 247902
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
Val-de-Ruz (USGC)
2
4
N° match 247901
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
FC Serrières NE I
3
0
F
N° match 247903
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
FCFF (Deportivo)
1
4
N° match 247905
Me 08.06.2005
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
FCFF (Deportivo)
4
3
N° match 247883
Ve 10.06.2005
Team Littoral (7011)
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
12
3
N° match 247910
Sa 11.06.2005
Val-de-Ruz (USGC)
FCFF (Floria)
5
2
N° match 247909
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
6
2
N° match 247906
FC Serrières NE I
FC Les Brenets
12
1
N° match 247907
Me 15.06.2005
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
FC Les Brenets
6
1
N° match 247885
Je 16.06.2005
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
4
2
N° match 247908
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
FCFF (Floria)
6
2
N° match 247865