Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

Sa 28.08.2004
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète) I
Grpm VDT (Couvet) I
13
1
N° match 195344
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
Team Littoral (Bôle)
3
12
N° match 195342
FC Dombresson III
FC Colombier II
2
18
N° match 195345
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) II
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) III
3
6
N° match 195343
Sa 04.09.2004
Team Littoral (Bôle)
FC Dombresson III
17
2
N° match 195346
Grpm VDT (Couvet) I
FC Colombier II
2
15
N° match 195347
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) II
4
2
N° match 195349
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) III
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète) I
0
11
N° match 195348
Sa 11.09.2004
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) II
Team Littoral (Bôle)
2
6
N° match 195350
FC Dombresson III
Grpm VDT (Couvet) I
1
7
N° match 195353
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète) I
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
6
3
N° match 195351
FC Colombier II
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) III
8
2
N° match 195352
Je 16.09.2004
Team Littoral (Bôle)
Grpm VDT (Couvet) I
16
0
N° match 195354
Sa 18.09.2004
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) III
FC Dombresson III
10
1
N° match 195355
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
FC Colombier II
2
12
N° match 195356
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) II
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète) I
1
2
N° match 195357
Sa 25.09.2004
FC Colombier II
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) II
12
1
N° match 195359
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète) I
Team Littoral (Bôle)
2
5
N° match 195358
Grpm VDT (Couvet) I
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) III
3
4
N° match 195361
FC Dombresson III
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
0
16
N° match 195360
Sa 16.10.2004
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète) I
FC Colombier II
3
10
N° match 195365
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) II
FC Dombresson III
15
0
N° match 195364
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
Grpm VDT (Couvet) I
8
3
N° match 195363
Ma 19.10.2004
Team Littoral (Bôle)
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) III
12
1
N° match 195362
Sa 23.10.2004
FC Dombresson III
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète) I
0
0
N
N° match 195367
Grpm VDT (Couvet) I
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) II
1
6
N° match 195368
FC Colombier II
Team Littoral (Bôle)
8
2
N° match 195366
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) III
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
1
4
N° match 195369

Association neuchâteloise de football