Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Sa 09.04.2005
Team Littoral (Bôle)
FC Cortaillod I
0
24
N° match 248569
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète) I
FCFF (Floria) I
2
4
N° match 248571
FC Serrières NE III
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
2
4
N° match 248568
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) I
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
10
2
N° match 248570
Sa 16.04.2005
FC Serrières NE III
Team Littoral (Bôle)
3
2
N° match 248577
FC Cortaillod I
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) I
4
3
N° match 248576
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète) I
3
4
N° match 248575
FCFF (Floria) I
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II
1
3
F
N° match 248574
Sa 23.04.2005
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète) I
FC Cortaillod I
3
8
N° match 248580
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) I
FC Serrières NE III
7
7
N° match 248579
Team Littoral (Bôle)
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
1
1
N° match 248578
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
7
7
N° match 248581
AS Vallée
FCFF (Floria) I
5
1
N° match 248582
Me 27.04.2005
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
AS Vallée
6
2
N° match 248573
Sa 30.04.2005
FC Serrières NE III
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète) I
5
4
N° match 248586
Team Littoral (Bôle)
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) I
9
3
N° match 248587
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
FCFF (Floria) I
4
1
N° match 248583
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
AS Vallée
8
2
N° match 248584
FC Cortaillod I
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II
10
2
N° match 248585
Me 04.05.2005
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) I
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
1
3
N° match 248588
Sa 07.05.2005
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète) I
Team Littoral (Bôle)
2
5
N° match 248589
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II
FC Serrières NE III
6
8
N° match 248590
AS Vallée
FC Cortaillod I
1
6
N° match 248591
FCFF (Floria) I
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
3
2
N° match 248592
Sa 21.05.2005
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) I
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète) I
8
2
N° match 248597
FC Serrières NE III
AS Vallée
1
1
N° match 248595
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
4
0
N° match 248593
Team Littoral (Bôle)
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II
1
5
N° match 248596
FC Cortaillod I
FCFF (Floria) I
9
3
N° match 248594
Ma 24.05.2005
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II
AS Vallée
1
3
N° match 248572
Ve 27.05.2005
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) I
4
8
N° match 248599
Sa 28.05.2005
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète) I
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
2
5
N° match 248598
AS Vallée
Team Littoral (Bôle)
5
3
N° match 248600
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
FC Cortaillod I
0
4
N° match 248602
FCFF (Floria) I
FC Serrières NE III
2
4
N° match 248601
Ve 03.06.2005
Team Littoral (Bôle)
FCFF (Floria) I
0
2
N° match 248605
Sa 04.06.2005
FC Serrières NE III
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
9
2
N° match 248604
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
FC Cortaillod I
7
1
N° match 248603
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète) I
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II
1
1
N° match 248607
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) I
AS Vallée
9
5
N° match 248606
Sa 11.06.2005
FC Cortaillod I
FC Serrières NE III
4
5
N° match 248612
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
Team Littoral (Bôle)
5
2
N° match 248611
AS Vallée
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète) I
4
6
N° match 248609
FCFF (Floria) I
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) I
1
5
N° match 248610
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
0
5
N° match 248608

Association neuchâteloise de football