Championnat / Coupe

Juniors B - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Sa 29.03.2008
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier)
2
5
N° match 230333
Me 02.04.2008
FC Auvernier
FC Bosna Neuchâtel
5
2
N° match 230332
Sa 05.04.2008
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier)
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
2
2
N° match 230338
FC Fleurier II
Team Littoral (Boudry)
3
0
F
N° match 230336
FC Lusitanos
FC Bosna Neuchâtel
2
1
N° match 230340
FC Auvernier
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
6
1
N° match 230339
Di 06.04.2008
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète)
GE2L (Cornaux)
8
1
N° match 230337
Sa 12.04.2008
Team Littoral (Boudry)
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète)
4
3
N° match 230347
Me 16.04.2008
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) II
FC Lusitanos
2
6
N° match 230331
GE2L (Cornaux)
Team Littoral (Boudry)
3
2
N° match 230335
Sa 19.04.2008
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier)
Team Littoral (Boudry)
3
3
N° match 230349
GE2L (Cornaux)
FC Auvernier
3
6
N° match 230350
FC Lusitanos
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
2
2
N° match 230351
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) II
FC Bosna Neuchâtel
4
0
N° match 230353
Ve 25.04.2008
GE2L (Cornaux)
FC Lusitanos
4
1
N° match 230357
Sa 26.04.2008
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) II
4
1
N° match 230355
FC Bosna Neuchâtel
FC Fleurier II
1
3
N° match 230354
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète)
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier)
3
3
N° match 230359
Team Littoral (Boudry)
FC Auvernier
1
3
N° match 230358
Me 30.04.2008
FC Fleurier II
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier)
0
2
N° match 230360
Sa 03.05.2008
FC Bosna Neuchâtel
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
4
3
N° match 230365
FC Auvernier
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète)
2
2
N° match 230361
FC Lusitanos
Team Littoral (Boudry)
3
2
N° match 230362
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) II
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
4
2
N° match 230364
Me 07.05.2008
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) II
FC Fleurier II
2
5
N° match 230342
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
FC Lusitanos
3
0
N° match 230344
Sa 10.05.2008
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète)
4
1
N° match 230334
Me 14.05.2008
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
FC Auvernier
3
2
N° match 230345
Je 15.05.2008
GE2L (Cornaux)
FC Bosna Neuchâtel
8
6
N° match 230376
FC Fleurier II
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète)
2
0
N° match 230348
Ve 16.05.2008
GE2L (Cornaux)
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) II
4
1
N° match 230368
Sa 17.05.2008
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète)
FC Lusitanos
3
1
N° match 230370
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier)
FC Auvernier
3
2
N° match 230371
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
FC Fleurier II
6
3
N° match 230366
Di 18.05.2008
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
FC Bosna Neuchâtel
4
0
N° match 230367
Me 21.05.2008
FC Lusitanos
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier)
2
2
N° match 230373
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) II
Team Littoral (Boudry)
0
3
N° match 230375
FC Fleurier II
FC Auvernier
2
1
N° match 230372
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
2
1
N° match 230377
Ve 23.05.2008
GE2L (Cornaux)
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
3
6
N° match 230379
Sa 24.05.2008
Team Littoral (Boudry)
FC Bosna Neuchâtel
12
2
N° match 230380
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
FC Fleurier II
0
4
N° match 230378
FC Auvernier
FC Lusitanos
0
5
N° match 230383
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète)
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) II
4
1
N° match 230381
Me 28.05.2008
GE2L (Cornaux)
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier)
2
3
N° match 230346
Sa 31.05.2008
FC Bosna Neuchâtel
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète)
1
14
N° match 230387
FC Fleurier II
FC Lusitanos
4
1
N° match 230384
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) II
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier)
2
4
N° match 230386
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
GE2L (Cornaux)
2
3
N° match 230389
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
Team Littoral (Boudry)
3
3
N° match 230388
Sa 07.06.2008
Team Littoral (Boudry)
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
4
1
N° match 230391
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier)
FC Bosna Neuchâtel
3
0
F
N° match 230393
FC Auvernier
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) II
5
2
N° match 230394
GE2L (Cornaux)
FC Fleurier II
2
7
N° match 230390
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète)
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
6
3
N° match 230392