Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Sa 30.08.2008
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux) I
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) I
N° match 192140
FCFF (Floria) I
Team Littoral (Colombier) I
*
*
N° match 192142
FC Xamax (M10)
FC Hauterive I
*
*
N° match 192144
Team Littoral (Boudry) I
FC Deportivo II
*
*
N° match 192141
FC Le Locle
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II
*
*
N° match 192143
Sa 06.09.2008
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux) I
Team Littoral (Boudry) I
*
*
N° match 192149
Team Littoral (Colombier) I
FC Le Locle
*
*
N° match 192147
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) I
FC Hauterive I
*
*
N° match 192145
FC Deportivo II
FCFF (Floria) I
*
*
N° match 192148
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II
FC Xamax (M10)
*
*
N° match 192146
Sa 13.09.2008
09:00
FCFF (Floria) I
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux) I
N° match 192151
FC Le Locle
FC Deportivo II
*
*
N° match 192152
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II
FC Hauterive I
*
*
N° match 192154
FC Xamax (M10)
Team Littoral (Colombier) I
*
*
N° match 192153
Team Littoral (Boudry) I
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) I
*
*
N° match 192150
Je 18.09.2008
FC Deportivo II
FC Xamax (M10)
*
*
N° match 192157
Sa 20.09.2008
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux) I
FC Le Locle
*
*
N° match 192158
09:00
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) I
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II
N° match 192155
Team Littoral (Boudry) I
FCFF (Floria) I
*
*
N° match 192159
Team Littoral (Colombier) I
FC Hauterive I
*
*
N° match 192156
Me 24.09.2008
FC Le Locle
Team Littoral (Boudry) I
*
*
N° match 192161
Sa 27.09.2008
FCFF (Floria) I
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) I
*
*
N° match 192160
FC Xamax (M10)
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux) I
*
*
N° match 192162
FC Hauterive I
FC Deportivo II
*
*
N° match 192163
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II
Team Littoral (Colombier) I
*
*
N° match 192164
Me 01.10.2008
Team Littoral (Boudry) I
FC Xamax (M10)
*
*
N° match 192168
Sa 04.10.2008
FCFF (Floria) I
FC Le Locle
*
*
N° match 192169
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) I
Team Littoral (Colombier) I
*
*
N° match 192165
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux) I
FC Hauterive I
*
*
N° match 192167
Je 16.10.2008
FC Deportivo II
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II
*
*
N° match 192166
Sa 25.10.2008
Team Littoral (Colombier) I
FC Deportivo II
*
*
N° match 192174
09:00
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux) I
N° match 192173
FC Hauterive I
Team Littoral (Boudry) I
*
*
N° match 192172
FC Xamax (M10)
FCFF (Floria) I
*
*
N° match 192171
FC Le Locle
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) I
*
*
N° match 192170
Sa 01.11.2008
FCFF (Floria) I
FC Hauterive I
*
*
N° match 192178
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) I
FC Deportivo II
*
*
N° match 192175
FC Le Locle
FC Xamax (M10)
*
*
N° match 192179
Team Littoral (Boudry) I
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II
*
*
N° match 192177
10:50
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux) I
Team Littoral (Colombier) I
N° match 192176
Sa 08.11.2008
Team Littoral (Colombier) I
Team Littoral (Boudry) I
*
*
N° match 192183
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II
FCFF (Floria) I
*
*
N° match 192182
FC Xamax (M10)
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) I
*
*
N° match 192180
10:20
FC Deportivo II
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux) I
N° match 192184
FC Hauterive I
FC Le Locle
*
*
N° match 192181

Association neuchâteloise de football