Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

Ve 29.08.2008
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
FC Saint-Blaise II
*
*
N° match 192223
Sa 30.08.2008
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
*
*
N° match 192222
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron)
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
*
*
N° match 192221
FC Lignières
FC Marin-Sports I
*
*
N° match 192224
Sa 06.09.2008
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Lignières
*
*
N° match 192225
GrpM Le Parc I
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
*
*
N° match 192228
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron)
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
*
*
N° match 192227
Ve 12.09.2008
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron)
*
*
N° match 192230
Sa 13.09.2008
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
GrpM Le Parc I
*
*
N° match 192229
FC Lignières
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
*
*
N° match 192231
FC Marin-Sports I
FC Saint-Blaise II
*
*
N° match 192232
Je 18.09.2008
18:15
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
FC Marin-Sports I
N° match 192233
Sa 20.09.2008
GrpM Le Parc I
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
*
*
N° match 192235
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron)
FC Lignières
*
*
N° match 192234
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
*
*
N° match 192236
Me 24.09.2008
FC Saint-Blaise II
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
*
*
N° match 192240
Je 25.09.2008
FC Marin-Sports I
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron)
*
*
N° match 192239
Sa 27.09.2008
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
*
*
N° match 192237
FC Lignières
GrpM Le Parc I
*
*
N° match 192238
Sa 04.10.2008
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
FC Lignières
*
*
N° match 192243
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
*
*
N° match 192244
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron)
FC Saint-Blaise II
*
*
N° match 192241
Ve 24.10.2008
FC Marin-Sports I
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
*
*
N° match 192246
Sa 25.10.2008
10:00
FC Lignières
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
N° match 192245
FC Saint-Blaise II
GrpM Le Parc I
*
*
N° match 192247
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron)
*
*
N° match 192248
Sa 01.11.2008
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
FC Marin-Sports I
*
*
N° match 192251
GrpM Le Parc I
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
*
*
N° match 192249
Me 05.11.2008
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
FC Lignières
*
*
N° match 192252
Sa 08.11.2008
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
*
*
N° match 192255
FC Saint-Blaise II
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
*
*
N° match 192254
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron)
GrpM Le Parc I
*
*
N° match 192256
FC Marin-Sports I
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
*
*
N° match 192253
Ma 11.11.2008
18:00
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
N° match 192226
Me 12.11.2008
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
FC Saint-Blaise II
*
*
N° match 192250
Sa 15.11.2008
FC Marin-Sports I
GrpM Le Parc I
*
*
N° match 192242

Association neuchâteloise de football