Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C - Promotion - tour automne

Sa 25.08.2012
Team Bas-Lac (7035)
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
3
4
N° match 174605
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
Team Littoral (Bôle)
2
0
N° match 174603
Grpm Val-de-Ruz Est (7018)
FC Cortaillod
3
1
N° match 174602
FC Serrières NE
GE2L (La Neuveville-Lamboing)
1
3
N° match 174601
Di 26.08.2012
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds)
0
11
N° match 174604
Sa 01.09.2012
Team Littoral (Bôle)
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
11
0
N° match 174608
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds)
Team Bas-Lac (7035)
6
1
N° match 174607
GE2L (La Neuveville-Lamboing)
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
1
2
N° match 174606
FC Serrières NE
Grpm Val-de-Ruz Est (7018)
0
10
N° match 174610
Sa 08.09.2012
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds)
2
9
N° match 174615
Team Bas-Lac (7035)
Team Littoral (Bôle)
3
1
N° match 174614
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
FC Cortaillod
0
10
N° match 174613
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
FC Serrières NE
4
1
N° match 174612
Grpm Val-de-Ruz Est (7018)
GE2L (La Neuveville-Lamboing)
4
0
N° match 174611
Ma 11.09.2012
FC Cortaillod
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
9
2
N° match 174609
Sa 15.09.2012
Team Littoral (Bôle)
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
0
3
N° match 174617
FC Serrières NE
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
10
0
N° match 174619
Grpm Val-de-Ruz Est (7018)
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
8
2
N° match 174620
GE2L (La Neuveville-Lamboing)
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds)
3
2
N° match 174616
Me 19.09.2012
FC Cortaillod
Team Bas-Lac (7035)
4
2
N° match 174618
Sa 22.09.2012
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
FC Cortaillod
2
3
N° match 174624
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds)
Team Littoral (Bôle)
4
3
N° match 174625
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
GE2L (La Neuveville-Lamboing)
3
3
N° match 174621
Ma 25.09.2012
FC Serrières NE
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
5
3
N° match 174628
Sa 29.09.2012
GE2L (La Neuveville-Lamboing)
Team Littoral (Bôle)
1
2
N° match 174626
Grpm Val-de-Ruz Est (7018)
Team Bas-Lac (7035)
0
0
N° match 174629
Ma 02.10.2012
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
3
1
N° match 174630
Sa 06.10.2012
Team Littoral (Bôle)
FC Cortaillod
2
8
N° match 174635
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
GE2L (La Neuveville-Lamboing)
1
12
N° match 174631
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
Grpm Val-de-Ruz Est (7018)
2
11
N° match 174633
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds)
FC Serrières NE
7
2
N° match 174634
Team Bas-Lac (7035)
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
2
2
N° match 174632
Sa 20.10.2012
FC Cortaillod
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds)
4
3
N° match 174627
Me 24.10.2012
Team Bas-Lac (7035)
FC Serrières NE
2
1
N° match 174623
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
Grpm Val-de-Ruz Est (7018)
2
9
N° match 174622
Sa 27.10.2012
FC Serrières NE
Team Littoral (Bôle)
3
3
N° match 174637
Je 01.11.2012
GE2L (La Neuveville-Lamboing)
FC Cortaillod
1
0
N° match 174636
Sa 03.11.2012
Team Bas-Lac (7035)
GE2L (La Neuveville-Lamboing)
0
0
N° match 174641
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
9
2
N° match 174642
FC Cortaillod
FC Serrières NE
1
1
N° match 174645
Team Littoral (Bôle)
Grpm Val-de-Ruz Est (7018)
2
4
N° match 174644
Ma 13.11.2012
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
5
6
N° match 174639
Je 15.11.2012
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds)
Grpm Val-de-Ruz Est (7018)
4
1
N° match 174638
Sa 17.11.2012
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds)
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
13
0
N° match 174643
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
Team Bas-Lac (7035)
2
6
N° match 174640