Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C - 3ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Sa 23.03.2013
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux)
Team La Charrière (Floria) II
5
1
N° match 231564
FC Cortaillod II
FC Les Bois
4
4
N° match 231563
FC Auvernier
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
0
0
N° match 231565
Sa 13.04.2013
Team Littoral (Boudry)
FC Cortaillod II
2
2
N° match 231570
Me 24.04.2013
FC Auvernier
FC Les Bois
1
5
N° match 231572
Sa 27.04.2013
Team La Charrière (Floria) II
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
2
5
N° match 231575
FC Cortaillod II
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux)
2
1
N° match 231578
Team Littoral (Boudry)
FC Auvernier
2
0
N° match 231577
Me 01.05.2013
FC Les Bois
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux)
11
4
N° match 231569
Lu 13.05.2013
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
Team La Charrière (Floria) II
5
4
N° match 231582
Me 15.05.2013
FC Hauterive I
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
4
2
N° match 231566
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux)
3
1
N° match 231596
Sa 18.05.2013
FC Auvernier
FC Cortaillod II
1
3
N° match 231579
Sa 25.05.2013
Team Littoral (Boudry)
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
5
0
N° match 231584
Lu 27.05.2013
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
FC Hauterive I
0
7
N° match 231567
Lu 03.06.2013
FC Les Bois
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
8
1
N° match 231583
Me 05.06.2013
FC Cortaillod II
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
3
3
N° match 231592
FC Hauterive I
Team La Charrière (Floria) II
6
2
N° match 231573
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
FC Les Bois
2
5
N° match 231581
Sa 08.06.2013
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux)
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
4
3
N° match 231593
Team Littoral (Boudry)
Team La Charrière (Floria) II
11
1
N° match 231591
FC Auvernier
FC Hauterive I
2
0
N° match 231594
Lu 10.06.2013
FC Hauterive I
Team Littoral (Boudry)
1
1
N° match 231580
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux)
FC Auvernier
7
3
N° match 231586
Team La Charrière (Floria) II
FC Les Bois
2
7
N° match 231590
Me 12.06.2013
FC Les Bois
FC Hauterive I
1
1
N° match 231576
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux)
Team Littoral (Boudry)
1
2
N° match 231571
Sa 15.06.2013
Team La Charrière (Floria) II
FC Cortaillod II
5
3
N° match 231597
FC Hauterive I
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux)
3
2
N° match 231587
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
FC Auvernier
1
4
N° match 231595
Lu 17.06.2013
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
FC Cortaillod II
4
5
N° match 231588
FC Les Bois
Team Littoral (Boudry)
1
3
N° match 231598
Ma 18.06.2013
Team La Charrière (Floria) II
FC Auvernier
8
5
N° match 231568
Me 19.06.2013
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
1
2
N° match 231574
Je 20.06.2013
FC Cortaillod II
FC Hauterive I
0
0
N
N° match 231585
Ma 25.06.2013
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
Team Littoral (Boudry)
4
0
N° match 231589