Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Ve 22.08.2014
Val-de-Ruz (USGC)
Le Locle Sports II
2
3
N° match 170954
FCFF (Deportivo)
Team Littoral (Bôle)
3
3
N° match 170956
Sa 23.08.2014
FCFF (Floria)
FC Saint-Blaise I
16
0
N° match 170957
FC Hauterive
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
7
2
N° match 170955
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
4
1
N° match 170953
Sa 30.08.2014
Team Littoral (Bôle)
FCFF (Floria)
0
3
N° match 170959
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
FCFF (Deportivo)
0
9
N° match 170960
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
FC Saint-Blaise I
3
4
N° match 170958
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
Val-de-Ruz (USGC)
6
0
N° match 170962
Le Locle Sports II
FC Hauterive
5
1
N° match 170961
Sa 06.09.2014
FCFF (Floria)
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
14
0
N° match 170966
FC Hauterive
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
4
6
N° match 170964
FCFF (Deportivo)
Le Locle Sports II
4
3
N° match 170965
Val-de-Ruz (USGC)
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
2
4
N° match 170963
FC Saint-Blaise I
Team Littoral (Bôle)
0
2
N° match 170967
Ve 12.09.2014
Le Locle Sports II
FCFF (Floria)
1
7
N° match 170970
Sa 13.09.2014
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
FC Saint-Blaise I
0
3
N° match 170969
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
Team Littoral (Bôle)
1
8
N° match 170968
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FCFF (Deportivo)
2
3
N° match 170971
Val-de-Ruz (USGC)
FC Hauterive
5
2
N° match 170972
Me 17.09.2014
Team Littoral (Bôle)
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
13
0
N° match 170977
Ve 19.09.2014
FC Saint-Blaise I
Le Locle Sports II
1
3
N° match 170976
Sa 20.09.2014
FC Hauterive
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
4
3
N° match 170973
FCFF (Deportivo)
Val-de-Ruz (USGC)
5
0
N° match 170974
FCFF (Floria)
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
4
2
N° match 170975
Ma 23.09.2014
Val-de-Ruz (USGC)
FCFF (Floria)
0
4
N° match 170981
Me 24.09.2014
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Saint-Blaise I
4
3
N° match 170980
Sa 27.09.2014
Le Locle Sports II
Team Littoral (Bôle)
2
6
N° match 170979
FC Hauterive
FCFF (Deportivo)
2
5
N° match 170982
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
3
3
N° match 170978
Me 01.10.2014
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
Le Locle Sports II
1
3
N° match 170987
Team Littoral (Bôle)
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
6
0
N° match 170986
Sa 04.10.2014
FCFF (Floria)
FC Hauterive
11
0
N° match 170984
FCFF (Deportivo)
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
6
1
N° match 170983
FC Saint-Blaise I
Val-de-Ruz (USGC)
4
1
N° match 170985
Sa 25.10.2014
FC Hauterive
FC Saint-Blaise I
0
1
N° match 170991
FCFF (Deportivo)
FCFF (Floria)
1
11
N° match 170992
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
11
1
N° match 170989
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
Le Locle Sports II
3
3
N° match 170988
Val-de-Ruz (USGC)
Team Littoral (Bôle)
0
5
N° match 170990
Sa 01.11.2014
Le Locle Sports II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
1
6
N° match 170997
FC Saint-Blaise I
FCFF (Deportivo)
2
3
N° match 170994
FCFF (Floria)
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
5
0
N° match 170993
Team Littoral (Bôle)
FC Hauterive
7
1
N° match 170995
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
Val-de-Ruz (USGC)
1
3
N° match 170996