Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 1

Je 25.08.2016
FC Unine I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
3
0
N° match 182315
Ve 26.08.2016
FC Boudry II
FC Cortaillod II
1
0
N° match 182316
Sa 27.08.2016
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Helvetia NE I
0
6
N° match 182317
FC Valangin I
FC Benfica NE
1
1
N° match 182314
FC Sonvilier I
FC Coffrane II
0
8
N° match 182312
FC Dombresson II
FC Val-de-Ruz II
0
2
N° match 182313
Sa 03.09.2016
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Valangin I
2
2
N° match 182322
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Boudry II
2
3
N° match 182320
FC Sonvilier I
FC Dombresson II
4
1
N° match 182323
Di 04.09.2016
FC Coffrane II
FC Helvetia NE I
4
3
N° match 182318
FC Cortaillod II
FC Saint-Imier II
1
1
N° match 182319
FC Benfica NE
FC Unine I
1
3
N° match 182321
Je 08.09.2016
FC Unine I
FC Val-de-Ruz II
3
0
N° match 182326
Ve 09.09.2016
FC Dombresson II
FC Coffrane II
0
5
N° match 182324
FC Boudry II
FC Benfica NE
3
1
N° match 182327
Sa 10.09.2016
FC Valangin I
FC Sonvilier I
1
1
N° match 182325
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
3
1
N° match 182328
Di 11.09.2016
FC Helvetia NE I
FC Cortaillod II
2
1
N° match 182329
Ve 16.09.2016
FC Dombresson II
FC Valangin I
2
8
N° match 182335
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Helvetia NE I
0
4
N° match 182331
Sa 17.09.2016
FC Sonvilier I
FC Unine I
2
4
N° match 182334
Di 18.09.2016
FC Coffrane II
FC Cortaillod II
7
1
N° match 182330
Me 21.09.2016
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Val-de-Ruz II
1
5
N° match 182339
Je 22.09.2016
FC Valangin I
FC Coffrane II
2
4
N° match 182336
FC Cortaillod II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
6
3
N° match 182341
FC Unine I
FC Dombresson II
6
1
N° match 182337
FC Helvetia NE I
FC Benfica NE
3
2
N° match 182340
FC Boudry II
FC Sonvilier I
5
2
N° match 182338
Ma 27.09.2016
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Boudry II
4
2
N° match 182333
Me 28.09.2016
FC Benfica NE
FC Saint-Imier II
7
0
N° match 182332
Ve 30.09.2016
FC Dombresson II
FC Boudry II
1
1
N° match 182346
Sa 01.10.2016
FC Sonvilier I
FC Saint-Imier II
3
3
N° match 182345
FC Valangin I
FC Unine I
3
1
N° match 182347
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Helvetia NE I
3
0
N° match 182344
Di 02.10.2016
FC Coffrane II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
4
2
N° match 182342
FC Benfica NE
FC Cortaillod II
6
2
N° match 182343
Je 06.10.2016
FC Unine I
FC Coffrane II
1
1
N° match 182348
Ve 07.10.2016
FC Boudry II
FC Valangin I
3
4
N° match 182349
Sa 08.10.2016
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Dombresson II
3
0
N° match 182350
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Benfica NE
1
2
N° match 182353
Di 09.10.2016
FC Helvetia NE I
FC Sonvilier I
1
2
N° match 182351
FC Cortaillod II
FC Val-de-Ruz II
0
2
N° match 182352
Je 13.10.2016
FC Unine I
FC Boudry II
2
0
N° match 182359
Sa 15.10.2016
FC Sonvilier I
FC Cortaillod II
5
4
N° match 182356
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
3
0
N° match 182355
FC Valangin I
FC Saint-Imier II
3
1
N° match 182358
FC Dombresson II
FC Helvetia NE I
2
0
N° match 182357
Di 16.10.2016
FC Coffrane II
FC Benfica NE
2
2
N° match 182354
Ve 21.10.2016
FC Boudry II
FC Coffrane II
4
3
N° match 182360
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Sonvilier I
3
2
N° match 182364
Sa 22.10.2016
FC Helvetia NE I
FC Valangin I
2
1
N° match 182362
Di 23.10.2016
FC Cortaillod II
FC Dombresson II
1
2
N° match 182363
FC Benfica NE
FC Val-de-Ruz II
2
4
N° match 182365
Ve 28.10.2016
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Dombresson II
6
2
N° match 182368
FC Boudry II
FC Saint-Imier II
4
1
N° match 182371
Sa 29.10.2016
FC Valangin I
FC Cortaillod II
5
2
N° match 182369
FC Sonvilier I
FC Benfica NE
5
1
N° match 182367
FC Unine I
FC Helvetia NE I
4
1
N° match 182370
Di 30.10.2016
FC Coffrane II
FC Val-de-Ruz II
3
4
N° match 182366
Je 03.11.2016
FC Unine I
FC Saint-Imier II
4
1
N° match 182361
Di 06.11.2016
FC Helvetia NE I
FC Boudry II
4
3
N° match 182373
FC Unine I
FC Cortaillod II
5
3
N° match 182374
Sa 11.03.2017
FC Benfica NE
FC Dombresson II
2
1
N° match 182376
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Valangin I
4
2
N° match 182375
Sa 18.03.2017
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Unine I
1
5
N° match 182381
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Dombresson II
1
1
N° match 182379
Di 19.03.2017
FC Helvetia NE I
FC Saint-Imier II
2
2
N° match 182383
FC Cortaillod II
FC Boudry II
2
4
N° match 182382
FC Benfica NE
FC Valangin I
2
1
N° match 182380
Me 22.03.2017
FC Helvetia NE I
FC Coffrane II
0
2
N° match 182384
Je 23.03.2017
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Sonvilier I
3
4
N° match 182377
FC Unine I
FC Benfica NE
3
2
N° match 182387
Ve 24.03.2017
FC Boudry II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
4
1
N° match 182386
Sa 25.03.2017
FC Valangin I
FC Val-de-Ruz II
0
6
N° match 182388
Je 30.03.2017
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Saint-Imier II
1
2
N° match 182394
Sa 01.04.2017
FC Sonvilier I
FC Valangin I
1
6
N° match 182391
Di 02.04.2017
FC Coffrane II
FC Dombresson II
1
0
N° match 182390
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Unine I
1
2
N° match 182392
FC Benfica NE
FC Boudry II
1
2
N° match 182393
FC Cortaillod II
FC Helvetia NE I
4
2
N° match 182395
Me 05.04.2017
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Coffrane II
1
3
N° match 182372
Je 06.04.2017
FC Unine I
FC Sonvilier I
3
1
N° match 182400
Sa 08.04.2017
FC Boudry II
FC Val-de-Ruz II
0
2
N° match 182399
FC Valangin I
FC Dombresson II
4
3
N° match 182401
FC Cortaillod II
FC Coffrane II
5
0
N° match 182396
Di 09.04.2017
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Benfica NE
1
3
N° match 182398
FC Helvetia NE I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
2
1
N° match 182397
Me 12.04.2017
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Cortaillod II
2
2
N° match 182385
Ma 18.04.2017
FC Coffrane II
FC Sonvilier I
8
6
N° match 182378
Me 19.04.2017
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Cortaillod II
2
3
N° match 182407
Ve 21.04.2017
FC Dombresson II
FC Unine I
4
4
N° match 182403
Sa 22.04.2017
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Saint-Imier II
6
2
N° match 182405
FC Sonvilier I
FC Boudry II
2
3
N° match 182404
Di 23.04.2017
FC Coffrane II
FC Valangin I
1
2
N° match 182402
FC Benfica NE
FC Helvetia NE I
4
0
N° match 182406
Je 27.04.2017
FC Helvetia NE I
FC Val-de-Ruz II
2
2
N° match 182410
Ve 28.04.2017
FC Boudry II
FC Dombresson II
3
0
N° match 182412
Sa 29.04.2017
FC Unine I
FC Valangin I
4
1
N° match 182413
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Coffrane II
2
6
N° match 182408
Di 30.04.2017
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Sonvilier I
3
1
N° match 182411
FC Cortaillod II
FC Benfica NE
2
5
N° match 182409
Me 03.05.2017
FC Dombresson II
FC Sonvilier I
1
4
N° match 182389
Sa 06.05.2017
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Cortaillod II
1
2
N° match 182418
FC Sonvilier I
FC Helvetia NE I
1
3
N° match 182417
FC Valangin I
FC Boudry II
3
3
N° match 182415
Di 07.05.2017
FC Coffrane II
FC Unine I
2
3
N° match 182414
Je 11.05.2017
FC Helvetia NE I
FC Dombresson II
1
1
N° match 182423
FC Unine I
FC Boudry II
4
1
N° match 182425
Sa 13.05.2017
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Valangin I
2
2
N° match 182424
FC Cortaillod II
FC Sonvilier I
3
4
N° match 182422
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Val-de-Ruz II
2
4
N° match 182421
Di 14.05.2017
FC Benfica NE
FC Coffrane II
3
4
N° match 182420
Me 17.05.2017
FC Benfica NE
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
0
5
N° match 182419
FC Dombresson II
FC Cortaillod II
2
1
N° match 182429
Sa 20.05.2017
FC Valangin I
FC Helvetia NE I
6
1
N° match 182428
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Benfica NE
5
1
N° match 182431
Di 21.05.2017
FC Coffrane II
FC Boudry II
2
2
N° match 182426
FC Sonvilier I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
4
3
N° match 182430
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Unine I
1
2
N° match 182427
Ma 23.05.2017
FC Dombresson II
FC Saint-Imier II
1
2
N° match 182416
Me 31.05.2017
FC Helvetia NE I
FC Unine I
1
3
N° match 182436
Ve 02.06.2017
FC Dombresson II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
5
1
N° match 182434
Sa 03.06.2017
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Boudry II
1
2
N° match 182437
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Coffrane II
3
0
N° match 182432
FC Cortaillod II
FC Valangin I
3
4
N° match 182435
Di 04.06.2017
FC Benfica NE
FC Sonvilier I
3
2
N° match 182433
Je 08.06.2017
FC Valangin I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
10
3
N° match 182441
Ve 09.06.2017
FC Boudry II
FC Helvetia NE I
1
0
N° match 182439
Di 11.06.2017
FC Coffrane II
FC Saint-Imier II
3
0
N° match 182438
FC Cortaillod II
FC Unine I
2
4
N° match 182440
FC Sonvilier I
FC Val-de-Ruz II
6
4
N° match 182443
FC Dombresson II
FC Benfica NE
4
4
N° match 182442