Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 3

Je 25.08.2016
FC Lignières II
FC Le Parc II
0
4
N° match 182711
Sa 27.08.2016
FC Cornaux I
FC Saint-Blaise II
2
3
N° match 182709
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
FC Peseux Comète II
2
0
N° match 182710
FC Etoile-Sporting II
Sporting Club Cressier
3
1
N° match 182713
FC Centre Portugais
FC Hauterive II
2
2
N° match 182708
Di 28.08.2016
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Le Landeron II
2
4
N° match 182712
Me 31.08.2016
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Le Parc II
2
2
N° match 182716
Sa 03.09.2016
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Peseux Comète II
1
2
N° match 182718
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
FC Lignières II
7
0
N° match 182717
FC Centre Portugais
FC Cornaux I
0
8
N° match 182719
FC Le Landeron II
FC Etoile-Sporting II
1
0
N° match 182715
FC Hauterive II
Sporting Club Cressier
3
2
N° match 182714
Ve 09.09.2016
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Le Parc II
3
1
N° match 182724
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
1
2
N° match 182723
Sa 10.09.2016
Sporting Club Cressier
FC Le Landeron II
4
2
N° match 182725
FC Cornaux I
FC Hauterive II
5
3
N° match 182720
FC Lignières II
FC Saint-Blaise II
0
7
N° match 182722
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Centre Portugais
1
3
N° match 182721
Me 14.09.2016
FC Cornaux I
FC Peseux Comète II
10
1
N° match 182731
Ve 16.09.2016
FC Le Parc II
Sporting Club Cressier
5
2
N° match 182727
Sa 17.09.2016
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
4
3
N° match 182729
FC Centre Portugais
FC Lignières II
3
0
N° match 182730
FC Hauterive II
FC Le Landeron II
8
0
N° match 182726
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
FC Etoile-Sporting II
5
2
N° match 182728
Me 21.09.2016
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Saint-Blaise II
3
0
N° match 182735
FC Lignières II
FC Cornaux I
0
7
N° match 182733
FC Le Landeron II
FC Le Parc II
0
4
N° match 182737
Je 22.09.2016
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Hauterive II
1
4
N° match 182732
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Centre Portugais
1
1
N° match 182734
Sa 24.09.2016
Sporting Club Cressier
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
2
1
N° match 182736
Je 29.09.2016
FC Hauterive II
FC Le Parc II
1
2
N° match 182738
Sa 01.10.2016
FC Saint-Blaise II
Sporting Club Cressier
4
2
N° match 182740
FC Cornaux I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
5
0
N° match 182742
FC Centre Portugais
FC Etoile-Sporting II
3
2
N° match 182741
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
FC Le Landeron II
2
1
N° match 182739
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Lignières II
6
3
N° match 182743
Sa 08.10.2016
Sporting Club Cressier
FC Centre Portugais
2
2
N° match 182747
FC Le Parc II
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
1
3
N° match 182749
FC Le Landeron II
FC Saint-Blaise II
3
5
N° match 182748
FC Lignières II
FC Hauterive II
0
1
N° match 182744
Di 09.10.2016
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Cornaux I
0
10
N° match 182746
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Peseux Comète II
3
2
N° match 182745
Sa 15.10.2016
FC Lignières II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
2
3
N° match 182755
FC Cornaux I
Sporting Club Cressier
3
2
N° match 182753
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Le Parc II
3
2
N° match 182751
FC Centre Portugais
FC Le Landeron II
6
0
N° match 182752
FC Hauterive II
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
2
1
N° match 182750
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Etoile-Sporting II
0
2
N° match 182754
Ma 18.10.2016
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Hauterive II
0
3
N° match 182756
Sa 22.10.2016
Sporting Club Cressier
FC Peseux Comète II
4
2
N° match 182758
FC Le Parc II
FC Centre Portugais
1
0
N° match 182760
FC Le Landeron II
FC Cornaux I
0
6
N° match 182759
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
FC Saint-Blaise II
5
2
N° match 182761
Di 23.10.2016
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Lignières II
9
1
N° match 182757
Sa 29.10.2016
FC Cornaux I
FC Le Parc II
5
1
N° match 182764
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Le Landeron II
4
1
N° match 182765
FC Lignières II
Sporting Club Cressier
0
3
F
N° match 182766
FC Centre Portugais
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
1
3
N° match 182763
FC Hauterive II
FC Saint-Blaise II
3
1
N° match 182762
Di 30.10.2016
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Etoile-Sporting II
1
1
N° match 182767
Sa 05.11.2016
Sporting Club Cressier
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
2
1
N° match 182769
FC Le Parc II
FC Peseux Comète II
4
3
N° match 182771
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Centre Portugais
1
0
N° match 182773
FC Le Landeron II
FC Lignières II
0
4
N° match 182770
Sa 18.03.2017
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Cornaux I
3
3
N° match 182775
FC Le Parc II
FC Lignières II
6
1
N° match 182777
Sporting Club Cressier
FC Etoile-Sporting II
7
3
N° match 182779
FC Hauterive II
FC Centre Portugais
2
0
N° match 182774
Ma 21.03.2017
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
FC Cornaux I
2
4
N° match 182772
Sa 25.03.2017
FC Le Parc II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
5
1
N° match 182782
FC Lignières II
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
1
0
N° match 182783
Sporting Club Cressier
FC Hauterive II
2
3
N° match 182780
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Saint-Blaise II
3
8
N° match 182784
FC Cornaux I
FC Centre Portugais
1
1
N° match 182785
Ma 28.03.2017
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
1
2
N° match 182776
Me 29.03.2017
FC Le Landeron II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
3
5
N° match 182778
Sa 01.04.2017
FC Le Parc II
FC Etoile-Sporting II
2
2
N° match 182790
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Lignières II
1
2
N° match 182788
FC Centre Portugais
FC Peseux Comète II
2
2
N° match 182787
FC Le Landeron II
Sporting Club Cressier
0
3
F
N° match 182791
FC Hauterive II
FC Cornaux I
3
2
N° match 182786
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
4
3
N° match 182789
Ma 04.04.2017
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Hauterive II
2
4
N° match 182768
Sa 08.04.2017
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
1
6
N° match 182794
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Saint-Blaise II
3
5
N° match 182795
Sporting Club Cressier
FC Le Parc II
3
1
N° match 182793
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Cornaux I
0
2
N° match 182797
FC Le Landeron II
FC Hauterive II
0
6
N° match 182792
FC Lignières II
FC Centre Portugais
0
2
N° match 182796
Me 12.04.2017
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Le Landeron II
1
3
N° match 182781
Je 20.04.2017
FC Le Parc II
FC Le Landeron II
2
0
N° match 182803
Sa 22.04.2017
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Etoile-Sporting II
1
3
N° match 182801
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
Sporting Club Cressier
3
2
N° match 182802
FC Centre Portugais
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
4
0
N° match 182800
FC Cornaux I
FC Lignières II
6
0
N° match 182799
FC Hauterive II
FC Peseux Comète II
1
0
N° match 182798
Sa 29.04.2017
FC Le Parc II
FC Hauterive II
2
2
N° match 182804
FC Lignières II
FC Peseux Comète II
0
4
N° match 182809
Sporting Club Cressier
FC Saint-Blaise II
2
4
N° match 182806
FC Le Landeron II
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
2
13
N° match 182805
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Cornaux I
0
5
N° match 182808
Sa 06.05.2017
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Le Landeron II
20
0
N° match 182814
FC Cornaux I
FC Etoile-Sporting II
1
2
N° match 182812
FC Centre Portugais
Sporting Club Cressier
5
2
N° match 182813
FC Hauterive II
FC Lignières II
3
0
N° match 182810
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
FC Le Parc II
4
1
N° match 182815
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
1
1
N° match 182811
Je 11.05.2017
FC Le Parc II
FC Saint-Blaise II
2
0
N° match 182817
Sa 13.05.2017
Sporting Club Cressier
FC Cornaux I
0
12
N° match 182819
FC Le Landeron II
FC Centre Portugais
3
8
N° match 182818
Di 14.05.2017
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Peseux Comète II
1
3
N° match 182820
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
FC Hauterive II
2
1
N° match 182816
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Lignières II
1
0
N° match 182821
Me 17.05.2017
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Centre Portugais
1
1
N° match 182807
Sa 20.05.2017
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
0
2
N° match 182827
FC Centre Portugais
FC Le Parc II
2
4
N° match 182826
FC Lignières II
FC Etoile-Sporting II
2
1
N° match 182823
FC Hauterive II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
3
0
F
N° match 182822
FC Peseux Comète II
Sporting Club Cressier
2
3
N° match 182824
Di 21.05.2017
FC Cornaux I
FC Le Landeron II
9
0
N° match 182825
Me 31.05.2017
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
4
4
N° match 182833
Ve 02.06.2017
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
FC Centre Portugais
3
1
N° match 182829
Sa 03.06.2017
FC Le Parc II
FC Cornaux I
0
8
N° match 182830
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Hauterive II
0
1
N° match 182828
Sporting Club Cressier
FC Lignières II
1
1
N° match 182832
FC Le Landeron II
FC Peseux Comète II
0
3
F
N° match 182831
Sa 10.06.2017
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
Sporting Club Cressier
1
3
N° match 182835
Di 11.06.2017
FC Lignières II
FC Le Landeron II
3
0
F
N° match 182836
FC Centre Portugais
FC Saint-Blaise II
5
4
N° match 182839
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Le Parc II
1
6
N° match 182837
FC Hauterive II
FC Etoile-Sporting II
2
0
N° match 182834
FC Cornaux I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
1
1
N° match 182838