Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - 3ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 8

Me 14.03.2018
FC Cornaux II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche III
*
*
N° match 234157
Sa 17.03.2018
Team 3L III
FC Marin-Sports III
*
*
N° match 234159
FC Marin-Sports II
Grpm VDT (Couvet) II
*
*
N° match 234158
Sa 24.03.2018
FC Marin-Sports III
FC Lignières
*
*
N° match 234162
Grpm VDT (Couvet) II
Team 3L III
*
*
N° match 234163
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche III
FC Marin-Sports II
*
*
N° match 234164
Ma 27.03.2018
FC Val-de-Ruz III
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète) II
*
*
N° match 234156
Ma 17.04.2018
FC Val-de-Ruz III
FC Saint-Blaise I
*
*
N° match 234161
Me 18.04.2018
FC Lignières
FC Saint-Blaise I
*
*
N° match 234160
Je 19.04.2018
FC Cornaux II
FC Val-de-Ruz III
*
*
N° match 234166
Sa 21.04.2018
Team 3L III
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche III
*
*
N° match 234168
FC Saint-Blaise I
FC Marin-Sports III
*
*
N° match 234170
FC Lignières
Grpm VDT (Couvet) II
*
*
N° match 234169
FC Marin-Sports II
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète) II
*
*
N° match 234167
Me 25.04.2018
FC Cornaux II
FC Marin-Sports II
*
*
N° match 234175
Sa 28.04.2018
FC Val-de-Ruz III
FC Marin-Sports III
*
*
N° match 234171
Grpm VDT (Couvet) II
FC Saint-Blaise I
*
*
N° match 234172
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche III
FC Lignières
*
*
N° match 234173
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète) II
Team 3L III
*
*
N° match 234174
Me 02.05.2018
FC Marin-Sports II
Team 3L III
*
*
N° match 234185
Sa 05.05.2018
FC Saint-Blaise I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche III
*
*
N° match 234179
FC Lignières
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète) II
*
*
N° match 234178
Team 3L III
FC Cornaux II
*
*
N° match 234177
FC Marin-Sports III
Grpm VDT (Couvet) II
*
*
N° match 234180
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Val-de-Ruz III
*
*
N° match 234176
Me 09.05.2018
FC Cornaux II
FC Lignières
*
*
N° match 234184
Sa 12.05.2018
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète) II
FC Saint-Blaise I
*
*
N° match 234183
FC Val-de-Ruz III
Grpm VDT (Couvet) II
*
*
N° match 234181
Lu 14.05.2018
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche III
FC Marin-Sports III
*
*
N° match 234182
Ma 15.05.2018
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète) II
FC Cornaux II
*
*
N° match 234165
Sa 02.06.2018
FC Marin-Sports III
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète) II
*
*
N° match 234189
Grpm VDT (Couvet) II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche III
*
*
N° match 234190
Team 3L III
FC Val-de-Ruz III
*
*
N° match 234186
FC Saint-Blaise I
FC Cornaux II
*
*
N° match 234188
FC Lignières
FC Marin-Sports II
*
*
N° match 234187
Sa 09.06.2018
FC Val-de-Ruz III
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche III
*
*
N° match 234191
FC Cornaux II
FC Marin-Sports III
*
*
N° match 234193
Team 3L III
FC Lignières
*
*
N° match 234195
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète) II
Grpm VDT (Couvet) II
*
*
N° match 234192
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Saint-Blaise I
*
*
N° match 234194
Sa 16.06.2018
FC Marin-Sports III
FC Marin-Sports II
*
*
N° match 234198
Grpm VDT (Couvet) II
FC Cornaux II
*
*
N° match 234199
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche III
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète) II
*
*
N° match 234200
FC Lignières
FC Val-de-Ruz III
*
*
N° match 234196
Lu 18.06.2018
FC Saint-Blaise I
Team 3L III
*
*
N° match 234197