Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - 3ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 9

Sa 24.03.2018
FC Le Locle III
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
*
*
N° match 234210
FCFF (Floria) II
Team Littoral (Boudry) III
*
*
N° match 234209
Team Littoral (Bôle) II
Team BBC (Bevaix) FF11 filles
*
*
N° match 234206
FC Cortaillod II
FC Les Brenets
*
*
N° match 234207
Lu 26.03.2018
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
FCFF (Floria) II
*
*
N° match 234202
Sa 07.04.2018
FC Le Locle III
Team Littoral (Bôle) II
*
*
N° match 234201
Sa 14.04.2018
FC Les Brenets
Team BBC (Bevaix) FF11 filles
*
*
N° match 234205
Me 18.04.2018
Grpm des Vallées (La Sagne)
FC Cortaillod II
*
*
N° match 234204
Team Littoral (Boudry) III
FC Deportivo II
*
*
N° match 234203
Sa 21.04.2018
Team Littoral (Boudry) III
FC Le Locle III
*
*
N° match 234212
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
Team Littoral (Bôle) II
*
*
N° match 234211
Grpm des Vallées (La Sagne)
FCFF (Floria) II
*
*
N° match 234213
FC Les Brenets
FC Deportivo II
*
*
N° match 234214
Team BBC (Bevaix) FF11 filles
FC Cortaillod II
*
*
N° match 234215
Ma 24.04.2018
FC Deportivo II
Grpm des Vallées (La Sagne)
*
*
N° match 234208
Ve 27.04.2018
Team Littoral (Bôle) II
FC Cortaillod II
*
*
N° match 234216
Sa 28.04.2018
FCFF (Floria) II
FC Les Brenets
*
*
N° match 234218
FC Deportivo II
Team BBC (Bevaix) FF11 filles
*
*
N° match 234217
Grpm des Vallées (La Sagne)
FC Le Locle III
*
*
N° match 234219
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
Team Littoral (Boudry) III
*
*
N° match 234220
Sa 05.05.2018
Team Littoral (Boudry) III
Team Littoral (Bôle) II
*
*
N° match 234221
FC Les Brenets
FC Le Locle III
*
*
N° match 234223
Grpm des Vallées (La Sagne)
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
*
*
N° match 234222
FC Cortaillod II
FC Deportivo II
*
*
N° match 234225
Team BBC (Bevaix) FF11 filles
FCFF (Floria) II
*
*
N° match 234224
Sa 12.05.2018
FC Le Locle III
Team BBC (Bevaix) FF11 filles
*
*
N° match 234228
Lu 14.05.2018
Team Littoral (Bôle) II
FC Deportivo II
*
*
N° match 234226
Ma 15.05.2018
Team Littoral (Boudry) III
Grpm des Vallées (La Sagne)
*
*
N° match 234230
Sa 19.05.2018
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
FC Les Brenets
*
*
N° match 234229
Sa 26.05.2018
FCFF (Floria) II
FC Cortaillod II
*
*
N° match 234227
Sa 02.06.2018
FC Deportivo II
FCFF (Floria) II
*
*
N° match 234235
Grpm des Vallées (La Sagne)
Team Littoral (Bôle) II
*
*
N° match 234231
FC Les Brenets
Team Littoral (Boudry) III
*
*
N° match 234232
FC Cortaillod II
FC Le Locle III
*
*
N° match 234234
Team BBC (Bevaix) FF11 filles
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
*
*
N° match 234233
Sa 09.06.2018
FC Le Locle III
FC Deportivo II
*
*
N° match 234237
Grpm des Vallées (La Sagne)
FC Les Brenets
*
*
N° match 234240
Team Littoral (Boudry) III
Team BBC (Bevaix) FF11 filles
*
*
N° match 234239
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
FC Cortaillod II
*
*
N° match 234238
Team Littoral (Bôle) II
FCFF (Floria) II
*
*
N° match 234236
Sa 16.06.2018
FCFF (Floria) II
FC Le Locle III
*
*
N° match 234245
Team BBC (Bevaix) FF11 filles
Grpm des Vallées (La Sagne)
*
*
N° match 234242
FC Deportivo II
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
*
*
N° match 234244
FC Cortaillod II
Team Littoral (Boudry) III
*
*
N° match 234243
FC Les Brenets
Team Littoral (Bôle) II
*
*
F
N° match 234241