Championnat / Coupe

3e ligue - Groupe 2

Je 23.08.2018
FC Unine I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel
2
2
N° match 179388
Sa 25.08.2018
FC Le Landeron I
FC Les Bois I
5
0
N° match 179386
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Lignières I
1
2
N° match 179390
FC Hauterive I
FC La Sagne I
0
5
N° match 179385
Di 26.08.2018
FC Saint-Blaise I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
0
3
N° match 179387
FC Lusitanos
FC Peseux Comète I
3
1
N° match 179389
Je 30.08.2018
FC Hauterive I
FC Le Landeron I
0
3
N° match 179396
Sa 01.09.2018
FC La Sagne I
FC Lignières I
0
1
N° match 179391
Di 02.09.2018
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Val-de-Ruz II
2
0
N° match 179392
FC Bosna Neuchâtel
FC Lusitanos
4
1
N° match 179393
FC Les Bois I
FC Saint-Blaise I
3
0
N° match 179395
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
FC Unine I
8
2
N° match 179394
Sa 08.09.2018
FC Lusitanos
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
1
8
N° match 179400
FC Le Landeron I
FC La Sagne I
0
1
N° match 179397
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Bosna Neuchâtel
0
2
N° match 179401
FC Lignières I
FC Peseux Comète I
0
2
N° match 179402
Di 09.09.2018
FC Saint-Blaise I
FC Hauterive I
2
0
N° match 179398
Lu 10.09.2018
FC Unine I
FC Les Bois I
3
1
N° match 179399
Je 13.09.2018
FC La Sagne I
FC Peseux Comète I
0
3
N° match 179403
FC Les Bois I
FC Lusitanos
2
3
N° match 179406
Ve 14.09.2018
FC Le Landeron I
FC Saint-Blaise I
2
0
N° match 179408
Sa 15.09.2018
FC Hauterive I
FC Unine I
0
4
N° match 179407
FC Bosna Neuchâtel
FC Lignières I
0
1
N° match 179404
Di 16.09.2018
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
FC Val-de-Ruz II
6
0
N° match 179405
Me 19.09.2018
FC Lignières I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
4
1
N° match 179413
Ve 21.09.2018
FC Unine I
FC Le Landeron I
1
4
N° match 179410
Sa 22.09.2018
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Les Bois I
1
1
N° match 179412
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel
3
0
N° match 179414
Di 23.09.2018
FC Saint-Blaise I
FC La Sagne I
5
0
N° match 179409
FC Lusitanos
FC Hauterive I
3
0
N° match 179411
Je 27.09.2018
FC Saint-Blaise I
FC Unine I
1
1
N° match 179420
FC Le Landeron I
FC Lusitanos
3
2
N° match 179419
FC Hauterive I
FC Val-de-Ruz II
2
2
N° match 179418
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
FC Peseux Comète I
3
0
N° match 179416
Sa 29.09.2018
FC La Sagne I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel
2
0
N° match 179415
Di 30.09.2018
FC Les Bois I
FC Lignières I
2
1
N° match 179417
Sa 06.10.2018
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Le Landeron I
2
1
N° match 179423
FC Lignières I
FC Hauterive I
3
1
N° match 179424
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Les Bois I
3
1
N° match 179425
Di 07.10.2018
FC Bosna Neuchâtel
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
2
0
N° match 179426
FC Unine I
FC La Sagne I
4
2
N° match 179421
FC Lusitanos
FC Saint-Blaise I
3
3
N° match 179422
Je 11.10.2018
FC Hauterive I
FC Peseux Comète I
0
4
N° match 179429
FC Unine I
FC Lusitanos
4
1
N° match 179432
Sa 13.10.2018
FC La Sagne I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
0
1
N° match 179427
FC Le Landeron I
FC Lignières I
3
0
N° match 179430
Di 14.10.2018
FC Saint-Blaise I
FC Val-de-Ruz II
7
0
N° match 179431
FC Les Bois I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel
3
1
N° match 179428
Je 18.10.2018
FC La Sagne I
FC Lusitanos
3
0
N° match 179433
Sa 20.10.2018
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Unine I
1
6
N° match 179434
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Le Landeron I
3
4
N° match 179436
Di 21.10.2018
FC Lignières I
FC Saint-Blaise I
3
0
N° match 179435
FC Hauterive I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel
1
2
N° match 179437
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
FC Les Bois I
7
0
N° match 179438
Je 25.10.2018
FC Unine I
FC Lignières I
0
0
N° match 179443
Ve 26.10.2018
FC Hauterive I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
1
3
N° match 179440
Sa 27.10.2018
FC Le Landeron I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel
3
1
N° match 179441
FC La Sagne I
FC Les Bois I
2
2
N° match 179439
Di 28.10.2018
FC Saint-Blaise I
FC Peseux Comète I
2
3
N° match 179442
Me 31.10.2018
FC Lusitanos
FC Val-de-Ruz II
3
2
N° match 179444
Sa 03.11.2018
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC La Sagne I
2
4
N° match 179445
FC Lignières I
FC Lusitanos
1
1
N° match 179446
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Unine I
5
3
N° match 179447
Di 04.11.2018
FC Bosna Neuchâtel
FC Saint-Blaise I
3
1
N° match 179448
FC Hauterive I
FC Les Bois I
1
2
N° match 179450
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
FC Le Landeron I
6
0
N° match 179449
Ve 22.03.2019
FC Bosna Neuchâtel
FC Unine I
5
2
N° match 179454
Sa 23.03.2019
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Lusitanos
3
2
N° match 179455
FC Lignières I
FC Val-de-Ruz II
5
2
N° match 179456
Di 24.03.2019
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
FC Saint-Blaise I
5
1
N° match 179453
Je 28.03.2019
FC Unine I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
0
4
N° match 179460
Sa 30.03.2019
FC Lignières I
FC La Sagne I
5
2
N° match 179457
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Peseux Comète I
0
6
N° match 179458
FC Le Landeron I
FC Hauterive I
2
2
N° match 179462
Di 31.03.2019
FC Saint-Blaise I
FC Les Bois I
5
2
N° match 179461
FC Lusitanos
FC Bosna Neuchâtel
3
3
N° match 179459
Sa 06.04.2019
FC Hauterive I
FC Saint-Blaise I
2
4
N° match 179464
Me 10.04.2019
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
FC Lusitanos
5
0
N° match 179466
Je 11.04.2019
FC Unine I
FC Hauterive I
0
1
N° match 179473
Sa 13.04.2019
FC Peseux Comète I
FC La Sagne I
2
0
N° match 179469
FC Lignières I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel
1
1
N° match 179470
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
0
2
N° match 179471
Di 14.04.2019
FC Saint-Blaise I
FC Le Landeron I
1
4
N° match 179474
FC Lusitanos
FC Les Bois I
0
2
N° match 179472
Ma 16.04.2019
FC La Sagne I
FC Hauterive I
5
1
N° match 179451
FC Bosna Neuchâtel
FC Val-de-Ruz II
5
1
N° match 179467
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Lignières I
7
2
N° match 179468
Je 18.04.2019
FC Les Bois I
FC Le Landeron I
2
5
N° match 179452
Ma 23.04.2019
FC La Sagne I
FC Le Landeron I
0
1
N° match 179463
Je 25.04.2019
FC Les Bois I
FC Val-de-Ruz II
6
0
N° match 179478
Sa 27.04.2019
FC La Sagne I
FC Saint-Blaise I
1
3
N° match 179475
FC Le Landeron I
FC Unine I
4
3
N° match 179476
FC Hauterive I
FC Lusitanos
2
3
N° match 179477
Di 28.04.2019
FC Bosna Neuchâtel
FC Peseux Comète I
3
2
N° match 179480
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
FC Lignières I
2
0
N° match 179479
Ve 03.05.2019
FC Lignières I
FC Les Bois I
2
1
N° match 179483
FC Peseux Comète I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
2
1
N° match 179482
Sa 04.05.2019
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Hauterive I
0
3
N° match 179484
Di 05.05.2019
FC Unine I
FC Saint-Blaise I
4
2
N° match 179486
Ve 10.05.2019
FC Lignières I
FC Hauterive I
5
3
N° match 179490
Sa 11.05.2019
FC Le Landeron I
FC Val-de-Ruz II
4
4
N° match 179489
Di 12.05.2019
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
FC Bosna Neuchâtel
3
2
N° match 179492
Lu 13.05.2019
FC Les Bois I
FC Peseux Comète I
1
3
N° match 179491
Ma 14.05.2019
FC Lusitanos
FC Le Landeron I
0
3
F
N° match 179485
Je 16.05.2019
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Saint-Blaise I
2
3
N° match 179497
Sa 18.05.2019
FC Lusitanos
FC Unine I
2
2
N° match 179498
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Hauterive I
1
0
N° match 179495
Di 19.05.2019
FC Lignières I
FC Le Landeron I
3
3
N° match 179496
FC Bosna Neuchâtel
FC Les Bois I
0
1
N° match 179494
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
FC La Sagne I
3
0
N° match 179493
Me 22.05.2019
FC Bosna Neuchâtel
FC Hauterive I
0
3
F
N° match 179503
FC Saint-Blaise I
FC Lusitanos
4
1
N° match 179488
Je 23.05.2019
FC Unine I
FC Val-de-Ruz II
5
3
N° match 179500
Ve 24.05.2019
FC Lusitanos
FC La Sagne I
6
0
N° match 179499
Di 26.05.2019
FC Le Landeron I
FC Peseux Comète I
2
1
N° match 179502
FC Saint-Blaise I
FC Lignières I
2
1
N° match 179501
FC Les Bois I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
2
0
N° match 179504
Ma 28.05.2019
FC La Sagne I
FC Unine I
2
0
N° match 179487
Me 05.06.2019
FC Bosna Neuchâtel
FC La Sagne I
2
0
N° match 179481
Je 06.06.2019
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
FC Hauterive I
2
1
N° match 179506
Ve 07.06.2019
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Saint-Blaise I
7
1
N° match 179508
Sa 08.06.2019
FC Bosna Neuchâtel
FC Le Landeron I
4
2
N° match 179507
Di 09.06.2019
FC Lignières I
FC Unine I
2
3
N° match 179509
FC Les Bois I
FC La Sagne I
4
1
N° match 179505
Ma 11.06.2019
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Lusitanos
1
4
N° match 179510
Me 12.06.2019
FC Saint-Blaise I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel
4
4
N° match 179514
FC Unine I
FC Les Bois I
2
5
N° match 179465
Di 16.06.2019
FC La Sagne I
FC Val-de-Ruz II
3
0
F
N° match 179511
FC Unine I
FC Peseux Comète I
0
7
N° match 179513
FC Le Landeron I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
0
4
N° match 179515
FC Les Bois I
FC Hauterive I
5
1
N° match 179516
FC Lusitanos
FC Lignières I
3
2
N° match 179512