Championnat / Coupe

Liste des buteurs - Saison 2020/2021

ButNom du joueurClub
18Colella MatteoFC Lignières
13Monteleone MicheleFC Val-de-Ruz
Zürcher JeanFC Bevaix
12Kurtic SamirFC Saint-Blaise
11Romier JérémyFC Bôle
9Popovici Jean-MichelFC Hauterive
8Bati NicolasFC Hauterive
Llabjani EndronFC Vully-Sport
Pereira Marques FilipeFC Couvet
Solgun AliFC Saint-Blaise
7Azemi FazliFC Peseux Comète
Azemi XhevdetFC Peseux Comète
Dos Santos Alves HugoFC Peseux Comète
Ribeiro Pinheiro Joao PedroFC Lusitanos
Zingarelli RobertoFC Lignières
6Bejta ElvisFC Corcelles Cormondrèche
Bieler GaëtanFC Les Bois
Briones DylanFC Lignières
Ferreira Pedro MiguelFC Lusitanos
Johic DinoFC Bosna NE
Mokrane SalimFC Bosna NE
Teixeira Dylan DavidFC Saint-Blaise
5Chopard DimitriFC Colombier
Dias Sergio ManuelFC Bevaix
Fahri SélimFC Saint-Blaise
Goncalves da Conceicao KevinFC Le Parc
Hostettler JulesFC La Sagne
Lopes Pereira Raphael AngeloFC Bevaix
Penaloza Lopez DiegoFC Hauterive
Saiz EvanFC Saint-Blaise
Santana Luna MiguelFC Saint-Blaise
Sarr Baye Ass DjibrilFC Coffrane
4Aparicio AndreFC Le Parc
Castro Pissarra David MiguelFC Val-de-Ruz
De Milito LucaFC Le Parc
Ferrier RomainFC Bôle
Gutaj ArjanitFC Le Landeron
Herrera YannickFC Bosna NE
Isako FrancisFC Cortaillod
Kerebi Mahamat EricFC Bôle
Lula BenedicteFC Etoile-Sporting
Martins Ramos CarlosFC Bôle
Meli LorisFC Lignières
Melo Oliveira Daniel FilipeFC Coffrane
Moro DylanFC Peseux Comète
Nseka ChristopherFC Saint-Blaise
Palmiste StéphaneFC Saint-Blaise
Saiz Cortijo JoséFC Saint-Blaise
Scarinzi JordanFC Saint-Blaise
3Abraham HenokFC Hauterive
Baumann IagoFC Helvetia NE
Calligaris DavideFC Unine
Chiffelle JohanFC Lignières
Cikaric AldinFC Bosna NE
Cummaudo LucaFC Couvet
Dantoni EdwinFC Bôle
Djoghlal BilelFC Vully-Sport
Felicio Marco AndréFC Colombier
Figueiredo HugoFC Les Bois
Fontes Silva Ruben XavierASI Audax-Friul
Garcia Lima KevinFC Hauterive
Hajda AstritFC Etoile-Sporting
Hirsig JérémieFC Bôle
Kolarevic ElvisFC Bosna NE
Mahop Luc RomainFC Coffrane
Nenavo MichaelFC Colombier
Nrecaj FlorianFC Cortaillod
Paganuzzi GrégoryFC Couvet
Peltier MaximeFC Les Bois
Pinheiro DiogoFC Bevaix
Puccio JonathanFC Helvetia NE
Rodrigues DavidFC Bevaix
Santschi NathanFC Saint-Blaise
Schiavano FabioFC Coffrane
Sinaci UfukFC Le Landeron
Smajic ResidFC Bosna NE
Soares SidonioFC Lusitanos
Voumard JoachimFC Unine
Voyame MaximeFC Val-de-Ruz
Wahid KelianFC Colombier
2Andreacchio StéphaneFC Peseux Comète
Arnold HarivonyFC Colombier
Baptista Freitas HelderFC Saint-Blaise
Boillod CarlosFC Unine
Boubker ZakariaFC Deportivo
Chatagny ArnaudFC Le Landeron
Chavez JacquesFC Unine
da Costa Dias Joao ManuelFC Le Parc
Da Costa Teixeira CristofeFC Cortaillod
Dias Da Costa RicardoFC Couvet
Donner NicolasFC Unine
Epitaux NathanFC Franches-Montagnes
Esteves Costa Bruno MicaelFC Le Parc
Fernandes Carvalho DavidFC Couvet
Feuz LucaFC Corcelles Cormondrèche
Fischer RaphaëlFC Helvetia NE
Gonzalez JoshuaFC Le Parc
Hasanovic HasudinFC Bosna NE
Karam OmarFC Bosna NE
Kastrati AdryanFC Le Locle
Leuenberger LeeroyFC La Sagne
Lutingu JordanFC Saint-Blaise
Marques Costa DylanFC Couvet
Massimango Bin Molema JerimFC Deportivo
Maxhuni IsufFC Cortaillod
Meli LucaFC Lignières
Monnier KevinFC Coffrane
Negreira MarcosFC Helvetia NE
Oliveira PedroFC Ticino
Peiris FlorianFC Helvetia NE
Reino Arturo JoseFC Saint-Blaise
Ribeiro Lima CristianoFC Saint-Blaise
Rodrigues BrianFC Les Bois
Roseano JustinFC Coffrane
Santos Peralta BrunoFC Hauterive
Stevic DavorFC La Sagne
Talama Jean PierreFC Deportivo
Valente Soares BrunoFC Coffrane
Zbinden QuentinFC Val-de-Ruz
1Abplanalp KevinFC Lignières
Abshir Mohamud ZecherieFC Val-de-Ruz
Aderkaoui YassirFC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Ahnebrink NilsFC Colombier
Almeida Chaves Pierre AlainFC La Sagne
Alves Contente Diogo FranciscoFC Corcelles Cormondrèche
Amadio Ray WilliamsFC Saint-Blaise
Arquint ThomasFC Unine
Ayad AkimFC Bevaix
Azemi BurimFC Coffrane
Badertscher JérémyFC Couvet
Barros Fernandes Ricardo DomingosFC Lusitanos
Belkhettab BensalemFC Le Landeron
Borges Soares Tiago DanielFC Helvetia NE
Bossel BenjaminFC Bôle
Bouraga NadirFC Bosna NE
Bozza AlanFC Bevaix
Chapatte ArnaudFC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chow Men King SteveFC Peseux Comète
Colette Alex PierreFC Val-de-Ruz
Costa da Fonte Fabio CarlosFC Hauterive
Costantino LeoFC Unine
Da Costa Menezes DanielFC Helvetia NE
Da Mota Marques DanyFC Lusitanos
Da Rocha Antunes TiagoFC Fleurier
Da Rocha Miguel AngeloFC Lusitanos
Da Silva Pacheco Augusto ManuelFC Lusitanos
David Rodrigues RenéeFC Couvet
de Chambrier PabloFC Helvetia NE
De Giorgi SébastienFC Couvet
De Marinis NicolasFC La Sagne
De Matos Silva Eduardo SergioFC Coffrane
Dias Pereira Flavio RafaelFC Bôle
Dijkstra QuentinFC Val-de-Ruz
Dion Gueu SteveFC Bevaix
Dubey JohanFC Saint-Blaise
El Kaissi NizarFC Couvet
Elias AdonisFC Bosna NE
Escribano VictorFC Bôle
Fernandes JoelFC Lusitanos
Fernandes Luis FilipeFC Colombier
Ferreira Almeida Fabio DanielFC Lusitanos
Ferreira da Silva Nuno AndreFC Le Parc
Fraser Alasdair WilliamFC Bôle
Futre DanyFC Bôle
Gomes dos Santos Telmo ImanuelFC Lusitanos
Gutknecht YvannFC Val-de-Ruz
Habegger FlorianFC Saint-Blaise
Harbas ErminFC Le Parc
Herbreteau ArnaudFC Le Landeron
Hofer ChrisFC Lignières
Husic AlmirFC Bosna NE
Ilazi GentritFC Couvet
Jaiteh LaminFC Deportivo
Jeannot MaximeFC Peseux Comète
Johic DenisFC Bosna NE
Kalamba MarvinFC Colombier
Kamri YoussefFC La Sagne
Kazimi MortazaFC Bevaix
Krieg AlexandreFC Corcelles Cormondrèche
Londa Luzayamo JannyFC Ticino
Maridor AxelFC Val-de-Ruz
Mascarel MatthieuFC Les Bois
Mboa Mekongo HermannFC Coffrane
Melo Hugo MiguelFC Colombier
Memic SaninFC Bosna NE
Mercier SebastienFC Les Bois
Mesey AntoineFC Corcelles Cormondrèche
Meylan FrankFC Saint-Blaise
Mokrane SalimFC Bosna NE
Mollichelli YannickFC Cortaillod
Muller ArthurFC Unine
Mustafic AdoFC Bosna NE
Nkaich WissameFC Bosna NE
Nkiambi PatienceFC Ticino
Oliveira Francisco Carlos DanielFC Le Parc
Omerovic BekirFC Bosna NE
Pereira Rodrigues ClaudioFC Lusitanos
Pereira Yassin MathiasFC Helvetia NE
Petitjean ArnaudFC Corcelles Cormondrèche
Ramcaj FlamurFC Le Landeron
Rodrigues Da Fonseca Cerque Bruno MiguelFC Lusitanos
Roth GaetanFC Hauterive
Sakirov SevenFC Le Locle
Sandoz ClémentFC Corcelles Cormondrèche
Sangare YahayaFC Corcelles Cormondrèche
Seidel DimitriFC Cortaillod
Sekmec EvrimFC Le Landeron
Semeraro LucaFC Saint-Blaise
Sene MatyFC Saint-Blaise
Simeoni LivioFC Val-de-Ruz
Smania RobinFC Corcelles Cormondrèche
Soares DanielFC Le Parc
Sousa Telmo AlexandreFC Couvet
Stauffer MaximeFC Hauterive
Stocco OlivierFC Peseux Comète
Sulejmanovic NezirFC Bosna NE
Trevisan MatteoFC La Sagne
Valentim Gonçalves DanyFC Cortaillod
Vallat GregoryFC La Sagne
Vallat RyanFC La Sagne
Verdecia Echarte BorisFC Helvetia NE
Vitorino Joao FilipeFC Bevaix
Vuille AndreaFC Helvetia NE
Vuille NoéFC Helvetia NE
Wild MonirFC Le Parc
Yacob KevenFC Colombier
Zorgui MahmoudFC Deportivo
Zwahlen JérémieFC Corcelles Cormondrèche