Championnat / Coupe

3e ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 22.08.2020
FC Lignières I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
9
0
N° match 161605
FC Bôle II
FC Saint-Blaise I
4
2
N° match 161604
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Le Landeron I
0
0
N
N° match 161606
FC Couvet I
FC La Sagne I
5
0
N° match 161603
Di 23.08.2020
FC Cortaillod I
FC Coffrane II
2
6
N° match 161601
Sa 29.08.2020
FC La Sagne I
FC Bôle II
0
5
N° match 161610
Di 30.08.2020
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
FC Peseux Comète I
1
3
N° match 161608
Je 03.09.2020
FC Le Landeron I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
4
2
N° match 161618
Ve 04.09.2020
FC Couvet I
FC Cortaillod I
2
1
N° match 161614
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Saint-Blaise I
0
3
F
N° match 161617
FC Les Bois I
FC Coffrane II
2
2
N° match 161613
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Lignières I
FC La Sagne I
4
0
N° match 161616
Ve 11.09.2020
FC La Sagne I
FC Peseux Comète I
0
7
N° match 161621
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Saint-Blaise I
FC Le Landeron I
2
2
N° match 161620
Di 13.09.2020
FC Coffrane II
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
3
1
N° match 161619
FC Les Bois I
FC Couvet I
2
0
N° match 161624
FC Cortaillod I
FC Bôle II
1
3
N° match 161623
Ma 15.09.2020
FC Coffrane II
FC Le Landeron I
5
1
N° match 161607
Je 17.09.2020
FC Bôle II
FC Les Bois I
4
0
N° match 161626
Ve 18.09.2020
FC Le Landeron I
FC La Sagne I
1
3
N° match 161629
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
FC Saint-Blaise I
3
6
N° match 161630
FC Lignières I
FC Cortaillod I
2
0
N° match 161627
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Couvet I
FC Coffrane II
1
2
N° match 161625
Ma 22.09.2020
FC Saint-Blaise I
FC Lignières I
1
0
N° match 161609
Sa 26.09.2020
FC La Sagne I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
1
1
N° match 161632
Ve 02.10.2020
FC Bôle II
FC Coffrane II
5
1
N° match 161637
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Lignières I
FC Couvet I
1
2
N° match 161638
Je 08.10.2020
FC Les Bois I
FC Cortaillod I
1
2
N° match 161612
Ve 09.10.2020
FC Coffrane II
FC La Sagne I
4
1
N° match 161643
Sa 10.10.2020
FC Bôle II
FC Lignières I
4
1
N° match 161648
FC Couvet I
FC Peseux Comète I
4
4
N° match 161647
Di 11.10.2020
FC Les Bois I
FC Le Landeron I
8
2
N° match 161646
FC Cortaillod I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
11
2
N° match 161645
Ma 13.10.2020
FC Coffrane II
FC Saint-Blaise I
1
4
N° match 161631
FC Couvet I
FC Bôle II
2
4
N° match 161636
Me 14.10.2020
FC Cortaillod I
FC Peseux Comète I
2
1
N° match 161634
FC Les Bois I
FC Lignières I
2
1
N° match 161635
Sa 17.10.2020
FC Lignières I
FC Coffrane II
8
2
N° match 161649
FC Le Landeron I
FC Couvet I
1
1
N° match 161651
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Bôle II
0
0
N° match 161650
Di 18.10.2020
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
FC Les Bois I
1
1
N° match 161652
Ma 20.10.2020
FC Le Landeron I
FC Cortaillod I
3
4
N° match 161640
Me 21.10.2020
FC Saint-Blaise I
FC La Sagne I
7
1
N° match 161642
Ve 19.03.2021
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
FC Lignières I
0
0
N
N° match 161671
Sa 20.03.2021
FC La Sagne I
FC Couvet I
0
0
N
N° match 161669
FC Le Landeron I
FC Peseux Comète I
0
0
N
N° match 161672
FC Coffrane II
FC Cortaillod I
0
0
N
N° match 161667
Di 21.03.2021
FC Saint-Blaise I
FC Bôle II
0
0
N
N° match 161670
Sa 27.03.2021
FC Cortaillod I
FC Les Bois I
0
0
N
N° match 161678
FC Le Landeron I
FC Coffrane II
0
0
N
N° match 161673
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
0
0
N
N° match 161674
FC Lignières I
FC Saint-Blaise I
0
0
N
N° match 161675
FC Bôle II
FC La Sagne I
0
0
N
N° match 161676
Ma 06.04.2021
FC Saint-Blaise I
FC Peseux Comète I
0
0
N
N° match 161683
Ve 09.04.2021
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
FC Le Landeron I
0
0
N
N° match 161684
Sa 10.04.2021
FC Coffrane II
FC Les Bois I
0
0
N
N° match 161679
FC La Sagne I
FC Lignières I
0
0
N
N° match 161682
FC Cortaillod I
FC Couvet I
0
0
N
N° match 161680
Ve 16.04.2021
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
FC Coffrane II
0
0
N
N° match 161685
Sa 17.04.2021
FC Bôle II
FC Cortaillod I
0
0
N
N° match 161689
FC Peseux Comète I
FC La Sagne I
0
0
N
N° match 161687
FC Couvet I
FC Les Bois I
0
0
N
N° match 161690
FC Le Landeron I
FC Saint-Blaise I
0
0
N
N° match 161686
Sa 24.04.2021
FC Cortaillod I
FC Lignières I
0
0
N
N° match 161693
FC La Sagne I
FC Le Landeron I
0
0
N
N° match 161695
FC Coffrane II
FC Couvet I
0
0
N
N° match 161691
FC Les Bois I
FC Bôle II
0
0
N
N° match 161692
Di 25.04.2021
FC Saint-Blaise I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
0
0
N
N° match 161696
Ve 30.04.2021
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
FC La Sagne I
0
0
N
N° match 161698
Sa 01.05.2021
FC Lignières I
FC Les Bois I
0
0
N
N° match 161701
FC Bôle II
FC Couvet I
0
0
N
N° match 161702
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Cortaillod I
0
0
N
N° match 161700
Di 02.05.2021
FC Saint-Blaise I
FC Coffrane II
0
0
N
N° match 161697
Sa 08.05.2021
FC Couvet I
FC Lignières I
0
0
N
N° match 161704
FC Cortaillod I
FC Le Landeron I
0
0
N
N° match 161706
FC Coffrane II
FC Bôle II
0
0
N
N° match 161703
FC La Sagne I
FC Saint-Blaise I
0
0
N
N° match 161708
FC Les Bois I
FC Peseux Comète I
0
0
N
N° match 161705
Ve 14.05.2021
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
FC Cortaillod I
0
0
N
N° match 161711
Sa 15.05.2021
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Couvet I
0
0
N
N° match 161713
FC La Sagne I
FC Coffrane II
0
0
N
N° match 161709
FC Lignières I
FC Bôle II
0
0
N
N° match 161714
FC Le Landeron I
FC Les Bois I
0
0
N
N° match 161712
Sa 29.05.2021
FC Les Bois I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
0
0
N
N° match 161718
FC Cortaillod I
FC Saint-Blaise I
0
0
N
N° match 161719
FC Bôle II
FC Peseux Comète I
0
0
N
N° match 161716
FC Coffrane II
FC Lignières I
0
0
N
N° match 161715
FC Couvet I
FC Le Landeron I
0
0
N
N° match 161717
Ve 04.06.2021
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
FC Couvet I
0
0
N
N° match 161724
Sa 05.06.2021
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Lignières I
0
0
N
N° match 161726
FC La Sagne I
FC Cortaillod I
0
0
N
N° match 161722
FC Le Landeron I
FC Bôle II
0
0
N
N° match 161725
Di 06.06.2021
FC Saint-Blaise I
FC Les Bois I
0
0
N
N° match 161723
Di 13.06.2021
FC Couvet I
FC Saint-Blaise I
0
0
N
N° match 161730
FC Coffrane II
FC Peseux Comète I
0
0
N
N° match 161727
FC Les Bois I
FC La Sagne I
0
0
N
N° match 161731
FC Bôle II
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
0
0
N
N° match 161729
FC Lignières I
FC Le Landeron I
0
0
N
N° match 161728
Me 16.06.2021
FC Saint-Blaise I
FC Cortaillod I
1
0
N° match 161653
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Les Bois I
5
1
N° match 161639
Sa 19.06.2021
FC Bôle II
FC Le Landeron I
2
3
N° match 161659
FC Couvet I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
10
0
N° match 161658
Di 20.06.2021
10:00
FC Lignières I
FC Peseux Comète I
N° match 161660
15:00
FC Les Bois I
FC Saint-Blaise I
N° match 161657
15:15
FC Cortaillod I
FC La Sagne I
N° match 161656
Di 27.06.2021
10:00
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
FC Bôle II
N° match 161663
10:00
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Coffrane II
N° match 161661
10:00
FC Saint-Blaise I
FC Couvet I
N° match 161664
10:00
FC Lignières I
FC Le Landeron I
N° match 161662
10:00
FC La Sagne I
FC Les Bois I
N° match 161665