Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 08.05.2021
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
ASI Audax-Friul II
R
FC Bevaix II
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle
R
AS Vallée
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
R
FC Cortaillod II
FC Les Brenets
R
FC Val-de-Ruz III
FC Boudry II
R

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle9810(33)44:6+3825 
2.FC Béroche-Gorgier II8602(13)31:12+1918 
3.FC Les Brenets9522(22)28:22+617 
4.FC Val-de-Ruz III9513(4)25:15+1016 
5.FC Boudry II9513(46)29:15+1416 
6.FC Bevaix II9414(37)19:30-1113 
7.ASI Audax-Friul II9324(14)31:28+311 
8.FC Cortaillod II9216(12)20:35-157 
9.AS Vallée9117(19)16:35-194 
10.FC Les Ponts-de-Martel8008(4)5:50-450 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 08.05.2021
US Villeret
FC Cornaux I
R
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Les Bois II
R
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Marin-Sports II
R
FC Cornaux I
FC Saint-Imier II
R
FC Hauterive II
FC Centre Portugais
R
Di 09.05.2021
FC Kosova NE
FC Lignières II
R

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Val-de-Ruz II8800(5)47:4+4324 
2.FC Kosova NE8800(14)61:12+4924 
3.FC Saint-Imier II8602(24)30:13+1718 
4.US Villeret8413(24)24:24013 
5.FC Hauterive II8323(12)13:15-211 
6.FC Les Bois II8314(16)10:27-1710 
7.FC Centre Portugais8305(8)8:21-139 
8.FC Floria I8215(9)17:25-87 
9.FC Marin-Sports II9216(18)13:39-267 
10.FC Cornaux I8107(17)9:37-283 
11.FC Lignières II7025(37)8:23-152 

4e ligue - Groupe 3

Ve 07.05.2021
FC Fleurier II
FC Môtiers I
R
Sa 08.05.2021
FC Superga
FC Couvet II
R
FC Helvetia NE II
FC Le Parc II
R
Cressier Sport 2019 I
FC United Milvignes II
R
FC Espagnol NE
FC Etoile-Sporting II
R
Di 09.05.2021
FC Môtiers I
FC Superga
R

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Fleurier II8701(18)30:9+2121 
2.FC Espagnol NE8611(14)22:7+1519 
3.Cressier Sport 2019 I8512(5)25:11+1416 
4.FC Etoile-Sporting II8503(5)34:23+1115 
5.FC Superga8503(19)17:14+315 
6.FC Le Parc II8404(16)19:18+112 
7.FC United Milvignes II8314(18)23:24-110 
8.FC Couvet II9306(45)20:33-139 
9.FC Môtiers I8206(18)15:22-76 
10.FC Helvetia NE II9207(28)12:43-316 
11.FC Val-de-Ruz IV8116(15)13:26-134