Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Sa 20.03.2021
FC Cortaillod
FC Le Locle
1
7
N° match 210286
ASI Audax-Friul II
FCFF (Deportivo) II
14
1
N° match 210288
Sa 27.03.2021
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux)
FC Val-de-Ruz II
5
1
N° match 210294
FC Le Locle
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
2
4
N° match 210292
FC Cortaillod
AS Vallée
6
1
N° match 210293
FCFF (Deportivo) II
GrpM Le Parc
2
4
N° match 210290
Me 31.03.2021
GrpM Le Parc
Team 3L I
6
4
N° match 210289
Je 01.04.2021
FC Cortaillod
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux)
1
5
N° match 210295
Me 07.04.2021
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
0
3
N° match 210287
Sa 10.04.2021
Team 3L I
FCFF (Deportivo) II
3
5
N° match 210299
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
AS Vallée
5
0
N° match 210296
GrpM Le Parc
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
3
1
N° match 210298
ASI Audax-Friul II
FC Le Locle
5
2
N° match 210297
Sa 17.04.2021
FC Le Locle
GrpM Le Parc
0
7
N° match 210301
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Cortaillod
5
0
N° match 210304
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux)
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
4
1
N° match 210303
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
Team 3L I
10
2
N° match 210300
AS Vallée
ASI Audax-Friul II
6
5
N° match 210302
Me 21.04.2021
FC Val-de-Ruz II
AS Vallée
1
3
N° match 210285
Sa 24.04.2021
Team 3L I
FC Le Locle
5
0
N° match 210308
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
FC Val-de-Ruz II
5
1
N° match 210305
FCFF (Deportivo) II
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
1
5
N° match 210309
Di 25.04.2021
ASI Audax-Friul II
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux)
2
4
N° match 210306
GrpM Le Parc
AS Vallée
3
2
N° match 210307
Me 05.05.2021
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
ASI Audax-Friul II
6
1
N° match 210291
Sa 08.05.2021
ASI Audax-Friul II
FC Cortaillod
8
0
N° match 210315
Team 3L I
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux)
4
9
N° match 210317
GrpM Le Parc
FC Val-de-Ruz II
8
0
N° match 210316
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
FC Le Locle
6
1
N° match 210319
FCFF (Deportivo) II
AS Vallée
3
3
N° match 210318
Me 12.05.2021
FC Cortaillod
GrpM Le Parc
1
7
N° match 210323
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
ASI Audax-Friul II
0
6
N° match 210324
AS Vallée
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
R
N° match 210320
Sa 15.05.2021
13:00
FC Val-de-Ruz II
Team 3L I
N° match 210322
14:30
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux)
FCFF (Deportivo) II
N° match 210321
Sa 29.05.2021
13:00
FC Le Locle
AS Vallée
N° match 210329
13:30
Team 3L I
FC Cortaillod
N° match 210326
13:30
FCFF (Deportivo) II
FC Val-de-Ruz II
N° match 210327
16:00
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux)
N° match 210328
Di 30.05.2021
14:30
GrpM Le Parc
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
N° match 210325
Sa 05.06.2021
13:00
FC Val-de-Ruz II
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
N° match 210331
14:00
FC Cortaillod
FCFF (Deportivo) II
N° match 210332
14:30
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux)
FC Le Locle
N° match 210330
14:30
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
Team 3L I
N° match 210333
14:30
ASI Audax-Friul II
GrpM Le Parc
N° match 210334
Sa 12.06.2021
12:30
FCFF (Deportivo) II
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
N° match 210336
13:30
Team 3L I
ASI Audax-Friul II
N° match 210335
14:00
AS Vallée
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux)
N° match 210339
16:00
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
FC Cortaillod
N° match 210337
Me 16.06.2021
19:30
FC Le Locle
FC Val-de-Ruz II
N° match 210338
Sa 19.06.2021
13:00
FC Val-de-Ruz II
ASI Audax-Friul II
N° match 210313
13:00
FC Le Locle
FCFF (Deportivo) II
N° match 210310
14:00
AS Vallée
Team 3L I
N° match 210311
14:00
FC Cortaillod
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
N° match 210314
14:00
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux)
GrpM Le Parc
N° match 210312