Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C - 3ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Sa 20.03.2021
Team Littoral (Colombier)
Grpm des 2 Thielles II
7
1
N° match 214059
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II
2
4
N° match 214058
Di 21.03.2021
Team Bas-Lac (Saint-Blaise)
Grpm FCCPC (Coffrane)
3
5
N° match 214057
Sa 27.03.2021
Grpm FCCPC (Coffrane)
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II
4
9
N° match 214062
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
Team 3L II
1
9
N° match 214064
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
Team Bas-Lac (Saint-Blaise)
2
1
N° match 214063
Grpm des 2 Thielles II
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II
1
5
N° match 214061
Di 28.03.2021
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
Team Littoral (Colombier)
3
1
N° match 214060
Ma 30.03.2021
Team 3L II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
13
2
N° match 214056
Je 01.04.2021
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
3
2
N° match 214055
Ve 23.04.2021
Team Littoral (Colombier)
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II
12
3
N° match 214069
Sa 24.04.2021
Grpm des 2 Thielles II
Grpm FCCPC (Coffrane)
3
7
N° match 214068
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
3
2
N° match 214067
Team 3L II
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
1
3
N° match 214065
Di 25.04.2021
Team Bas-Lac (Saint-Blaise)
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
2
9
N° match 214066
Ve 07.05.2021
Team Littoral (Colombier)
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
11
1
N° match 214078
Sa 08.05.2021
Team Bas-Lac (Saint-Blaise)
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
2
5
N° match 214075
Grpm des 2 Thielles II
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
4
2
N° match 214077
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II
Grpm FCCPC (Coffrane)
5
1
N° match 214079
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II
Team 3L II
2
3
N° match 214076
Me 12.05.2021
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II
1
5
N° match 214081
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
Grpm FCCPC (Coffrane)
R
N° match 214080
19:30
Team 3L II
Grpm des 2 Thielles II
N° match 214083
Sa 15.05.2021
13:00
Team Bas-Lac (Saint-Blaise)
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II
N° match 214084
14:00
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
Team Littoral (Colombier)
N° match 214082
Me 26.05.2021
19:00
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II
N° match 214070
Sa 29.05.2021
10:00
Grpm des 2 Thielles II
Team Bas-Lac (Saint-Blaise)
N° match 214086
13:45
Grpm FCCPC (Coffrane)
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
N° match 214089
14:00
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
N° match 214088
14:00
Team Littoral (Colombier)
Team 3L II
N° match 214087
15:30
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
N° match 214085
Ve 04.06.2021
19:15
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
N° match 214090
Sa 05.06.2021
13:00
Team Bas-Lac (Saint-Blaise)
Team Littoral (Colombier)
N° match 214093
13:30
Team 3L II
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II
N° match 214092
14:00
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
Grpm FCCPC (Coffrane)
N° match 214091
16:00
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II
Grpm des 2 Thielles II
N° match 214094
Sa 12.06.2021
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
N° match 214099
10:00
Grpm des 2 Thielles II
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
N° match 214095
14:00
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II
Team Bas-Lac (Saint-Blaise)
N° match 214097
14:00
Team Littoral (Colombier)
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II
N° match 214096
14:00
Grpm FCCPC (Coffrane)
Team 3L II
N° match 214098
Sa 19.06.2021
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
Grpm des 2 Thielles II
N° match 214072
Grpm FCCPC (Coffrane)
Team Littoral (Colombier)
N° match 214071
13:30
Team 3L II
Team Bas-Lac (Saint-Blaise)
N° match 214074
16:00
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II
N° match 214073