Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 21.08.2021
FC Floria I
FC Marin-Sports II
3
2
N° match 128584
FC Cornaux I
FC Saint-Imier II
1
4
N° match 128585
FC Hauterive II
FC Val-de-Ruz III
0
10
N° match 128583
Di 22.08.2021
FC Les Bois II
FC Superga
1
3
N° match 128586
Sa 28.08.2021
FC Val-de-Ruz III
FC Floria I
1
3
N° match 128590
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Les Bois II
5
1
N° match 128588
FC Superga
US Villeret
3
3
N° match 128587
Di 29.08.2021
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Cornaux I
7
1
N° match 128589
Ve 03.09.2021
FC Cornaux I
FC Val-de-Ruz III
1
5
N° match 128594
FC Les Bois II
FC Marin-Sports II
4
4
N° match 128595
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Superga
FC Saint-Imier II
2
6
N° match 128596
Di 05.09.2021
FC Hauterive II
US Villeret
0
4
N° match 128592
Ve 10.09.2021
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Superga
2
3
N° match 128598
Sa 11.09.2021
US Villeret
FC Saint-Imier II
2
2
N° match 128597
FC Val-de-Ruz III
FC Les Bois II
4
2
N° match 128599
FC Hauterive II
FC Floria I
1
3
N° match 128601
Me 15.09.2021
FC Cornaux I
FC Hauterive II
1
2
N° match 128603
Ve 17.09.2021
FC Val-de-Ruz III
FC Superga
2
1
N° match 128605
FC Floria I
US Villeret
3
1
N° match 128602
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Marin-Sports II
4
1
N° match 128606
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Val-de-Ruz III
FC Saint-Imier II
2
3
N° match 128608
FC Floria I
FC Cornaux I
6
1
N° match 128611
FC Hauterive II
FC Les Bois II
1
2
N° match 128610
Di 26.09.2021
US Villeret
FC Marin-Sports II
1
4
N° match 128607
Ve 01.10.2021
20:00
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Val-de-Ruz III
N° match 128616
20:15
FC Les Bois II
FC Floria I
N° match 128613
20:15
FC Cornaux I
US Villeret
N° match 128612
Sa 02.10.2021
18:30
FC Superga
FC Hauterive II
N° match 128614
Ve 15.10.2021
20:15
FC Cornaux I
FC Les Bois II
N° match 128621
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Floria I
FC Superga
N° match 128620
Di 17.10.2021
10:00
US Villeret
FC Val-de-Ruz III
N° match 128617
15:00
FC Hauterive II
FC Saint-Imier II
N° match 128619
Ve 22.10.2021
20:15
FC Les Bois II
US Villeret
N° match 128622
20:15
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Hauterive II
N° match 128625
Sa 23.10.2021
17:30
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Floria I
N° match 128624
18:30
FC Superga
FC Cornaux I
N° match 128623
Sa 02.04.2022
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Floria I
N° match 128629
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Cornaux I
N° match 128630
FC Superga
FC Les Bois II
N° match 128631
17:30
FC Val-de-Ruz III
FC Hauterive II
N° match 128628
Sa 09.04.2022
US Villeret
FC Superga
N° match 128632
FC Les Bois II
FC Saint-Imier II
N° match 128633
FC Floria I
FC Val-de-Ruz III
N° match 128635
18:30
FC Cornaux I
FC Marin-Sports II
N° match 128634
Sa 23.04.2022
US Villeret
FC Hauterive II
N° match 128637
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Les Bois II
N° match 128640
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Superga
N° match 128641
17:30
FC Val-de-Ruz III
FC Cornaux I
N° match 128639
Sa 30.04.2022
FC Floria I
FC Hauterive II
N° match 128646
FC Les Bois II
FC Val-de-Ruz III
N° match 128644
FC Superga
FC Marin-Sports II
N° match 128643
FC Saint-Imier II
US Villeret
N° match 128642
Sa 07.05.2022
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Saint-Imier II
N° match 128651
FC Hauterive II
FC Cornaux I
N° match 128648
US Villeret
FC Floria I
N° match 128647
18:30
FC Superga
FC Val-de-Ruz III
N° match 128650
Sa 14.05.2022
FC Les Bois II
FC Hauterive II
N° match 128655
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Val-de-Ruz III
N° match 128653
FC Marin-Sports II
US Villeret
N° match 128652
18:30
FC Cornaux I
FC Floria I
N° match 128656
Sa 21.05.2022
FC Hauterive II
FC Superga
N° match 128659
FC Floria I
FC Les Bois II
N° match 128658
US Villeret
FC Cornaux I
N° match 128657
17:30
FC Val-de-Ruz III
FC Marin-Sports II
N° match 128661
Sa 28.05.2022
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Hauterive II
N° match 128664
FC Superga
FC Floria I
N° match 128665
FC Les Bois II
FC Cornaux I
N° match 128666
17:30
FC Val-de-Ruz III
US Villeret
N° match 128662
Di 12.06.2022
10:00
US Villeret
FC Les Bois II
N° match 128667
10:00
FC Cornaux I
FC Superga
N° match 128668
10:00
FC Floria I
FC Saint-Imier II
N° match 128669
10:00
FC Hauterive II
FC Marin-Sports II
N° match 128670