Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Peseux Comète I5410(1)29:13+1613 
2.Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I5311(0)20:14+610 
3.FC Val-de-Ruz I5302(0)10:5+59 
4.Team Littoral (Colombier)5302(1)14:12+29 
5.Grpm des 2 Thielles I4211(3)10:1007 
6.FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)5212(2)11:10+17 
7.Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I5113(0)8:20-124 
8.FC Le Locle I5113(2)11:16-54 
9.ASI Audax-Friul I5113(20)11:17-64 
10.FC Cortaillod I4013(0)7:14-71 

Juniors D - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.Team Littoral (Boudry)5500(16)44:8+3615 
2.FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I5311(0)36:13+2310 
3.Grpm des 2 Thielles II5302(0)28:19+99 
4.GrpM Etoile-Sporting I5212(2)25:21+47 
5.FC Hauterive5014(0)13:51-381 
6.Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II5014(1)10:44-341 

Juniors D - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

Ve 24.09.2021
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète) II
FC Marin-Sports I
R
Sa 25.09.2021
GrpM Le Parc I
FCFF (Floria) I
3
0
FC Val-de-Ruz II
Team 3L II
1
6

Juniors D - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.Team 3L II5500(0)31:7+2415 
2.FC Marin-Sports I4301(0)30:12+189 
3.FC Val-de-Ruz II5203(0)11:23-126 
4.Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète) II3111(0)8:12-44 
5.GrpM Le Parc I5113(0)11:20-94 
6.FCFF (Floria) I4004(11)3:20-170 

Juniors D - 3ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

Juniors D - 3ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Cortaillod II5401(1)27:8+1912 
2.ASI Audax-Friul II5320(0)37:17+2011 
3.GrpM Etoile-Sporting II5320(0)18:15+311 
4.FC Saint-Blaise4220(0)19:8+118 
5.FCFF (Deportivo)5212(0)27:21+67 
6.Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II4202(0)12:7+56 
7.Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) II5113(0)12:24-124 
8.Grpm FCCPC (Coffrane)5104(0)16:34-183 
9.FC Val-de-Ruz III5023(0)15:34-192 
10.FC Le Locle II3003(0)7:22-150 

Juniors D - 3ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

Juniors D - 3ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.Team Littoral (Bôle)5500(0)37:10+2715 
2.Grpm des Vallées (AS Vallée)5311(0)16:6+1010 
3.GrpM Le Parc II5302(0)14:12+29 
4.FC Marin-Sports II4211(0)15:16-17 
5.Grpm VDT (Fleurier) III4211(1)11:7+47 
6.FCFF (Floria) II5212(1)8:20-127 
7.FC Bosna Neuchâtel5113(0)21:17+44 
8.FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II5113(0)11:19-84 
9.Team 3L III5104(0)15:21-63 
10.Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) I5104(0)8:28-203