Classement Fairplay

Classement fair-play des équipes Juniors A

   PdbtMCoeff
1.Team Littoral (Boudry)Youth League A4120,333
2.Team BBC (Cortaillod)Juniors A / tour printemps5110,455
3.SC DüdingenYouth League A6120,500
GrpM Le ParcYouth League A5100,500
FC Val-de-RuzJuniors A / tour automne5100,500
6.FC Le LocleJuniors A / tour automne6110,545
7.FC HauteriveYouth League A6100,600
ASI Audax-FriulJuniors A / tour automne6100,600
9.Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)Juniors A / tour printemps8120,667
10.Yverdon Sport FCYouth League A10120,833
11.Team La Gruyère (5011)Youth League A11120,917
12.FC Onex 1Youth League A14121,167
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)Youth League A14121,167
14.FC Marin-SportsJuniors A / tour automne13101,300
15.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)Youth League A18121,500
16.Team Fribourg Ville (5037) aJuniors A / Promotion - tour automne19121,583
FC Echallens RégionJuniors A promotion / tour automne19121,583
18.FC CoffraneJuniors A / tour automne1691,778
19.Team Vallon (Saint-Imier)Juniors A2092,222
20.Grpm VDT (Couvet)Juniors A / tour automne26102,600
21.Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron)Juniors A / tour printemps2592,778
22.FC Vernier 1Youth League A41123,417
23.FC FloriaJuniors A / tour automne44114,000
24.Team Littoral (Boudry)Juniors A41104,100
25.ASI Audax-Friul IIJuniors A46114,182